BBB Kids BSG-31

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Kids BSG-31
from £12.99to £45.1651 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Sport children's sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Grilamid, Nylon, Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Kids BSG-31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

51 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB BSG-54 - Kids (Black, Smoke Lens) 2973255401
BBB BSG-54 - Kids (Black, Smoke Lens), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
BBB BSG-54 - Kids (White, Smoke Lens) 2973255407
BBB BSG-54 - Kids (White, Smoke Lens), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Champion Childrens Unisex Huntington Kids Beige Plimsolls - White Canvas - Size UK 1.5 328c0bbb-d981-48c5-aa8b-1f335cf6c686
Champion Huntington Canvas Low JR White Lace Up Junior Trainers 30191066 1FG
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.50
£18.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Le Petit Garçon Kids Unisex LPG700 long sleeve half neck t-shirt for girls and boys - Dark Red - Size 6Y bbb44390-c4bf-42df-9156-e8806b1b0e3d
Unisex Boys and Girls Half Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirt. This comfortable and versatile long-sleeved t-shirt is perfect for little ones. Designed with a crew neck that offers extra coverage and a modern fit, it's ideal for everyday wear or special occasions. Unisex, it fits perfectly to boys and girls, offering a simple and elegant look. Made from a cotton-polyester blend, this t-shirt combines the natural softness of cotton with the durability of polyester, ensuring all-day comfort. Available in a wide range of solid colours, it is easy to match with any outfit. It also features cuffs on the sleeves, providing a firm fit and preventing the sleeves from slipping. An essential item for any child's wardrobe, practical and stylish! Composition: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester Care: - Wash at a maximum of 30ºC. - Use mild detergents. - Do not use bleach. - Dry at low temperature. - Iron at low temperature.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.54
£18.53
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BBB Cycling Unisex Youth BBB Cycling Kids Bike Helmet Boys Girls Bicycle Safety Helmet Reflective Insect Net Hero BHE 1, Neon Yellow Letters, S 46-52cm UK B09VN6JTBN
Hero Kids Cycling Helmet: Designed specifically for small children Safety Protection: Featuring a thicker front and lowered back for extra protection from falls Insect Net: The cycle helmet has a built-in insect net to keep bugs out and chin pad for added comfort High Vis: Includes reflective elements to the rear which helps you stay seen in low light conditions Comfortable Fit: Easily adjust the height and circumference with the adjustable fit system
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling, Kids Bike Helmet, Boys Girls Bicycle Safety Helmet, Reflective, Insect Net, Hero, BHE-172, Dark Orange Tiger, S (46-52 cm) B09VN2D6H6
Hero Kids Cycling Helmet: Designed specifically for small children Safety Protection: Featuring a thicker front and lowered back for extra protection from falls Insect Net: The cycle helmet has a built-in insect net to keep bugs out and chin pad for added comfort High Vis: Includes reflective elements to the rear which helps you stay seen in low light conditions Comfortable Fit: Easily adjust the height and circumference with the adjustable fit system
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Kids Sunglasses BSG-54
BBB Kids Sunglasses BSG-54, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£14.95
£18.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Dare 2B Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Emergent IV Stretch Midlayer (Deep Plum/Lilas) - Purple - Size 13Y 5bbb9745-04fd-45c0-9a6b-6b736e9481a5
Fabric: Brushed Back, Core Stretch, Fleece, Recycled, Synthetic. Design: Contrast, Logo. Fabric Technology: Anti-Bacterial, Chemical Free, Flexible, High Warmth, Ilus Stretch, Odour Control, UV Protection. Neckline: Collared. Fleece Panel, Inner Zip Guard, Reflective Logo, Zip Puller. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Full Zip. UV Rating: UV 50+. 5-6 Years: 24 in. 9-10 Years: 29 in. 15-16 Years: 36 in. 7-8 Years: 26 in. 13 Years: 32 in. 14 Years: 34 in. 11-12 Years: 31 in. 3-4 Years: 22 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.79
£18.78
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Muddy Puddle Peppa Pig Floral Hooded Waterproof Jacket (Glowlight Yellow) - Multicolour - Size 3-4Y 64ec79bc-bd5f-430f-b506-61bee6bbb5c1
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort. Lining: Mesh, Polyester, Taffeta. Design: Badge, Cartoon, Crest, Floral. Trim: Reflective. All-Over Print, Lined, Printed Name label, Taped Seam. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Waterproof. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Elasticated, Grown On Hood. Length: Hip Length. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Elasticated. 100% Officially Licensed. Characters: Peppa Pig.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£15.91
£18.90
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Brigade II Micro Fleece Jacket (Black) - Size 7-8Y bbb36477-0418-4e8e-8690-94e1c80c4393
Quick drying with wicking performance. Full length zip with chin guard. Two front pockets. Open cuffs and hem. Materials: 100% Polyester.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£16.08
£19.07
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trespass Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Axxton Hooded Fleece Top (Blue) - Size 2-3Y 019c56f8-ba4e-730e-98d3-0d2bbb9cdf25
100% Polyester. Fabric: Coral Fleece, Knitted. Design: Striped. Fabric Technology: Durable, Soft, Ventilated. Hood Features: Sewn-On. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Fastening: Pull Over, Quarter Zip.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.12
£20.11
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOG24 Kids Unisex Cheviot Shaun the Sheep Sweat Piglet Pink Polycotton - Size 6-7Y 01990562-0faf-73c9-8283-27bbb894bffc
Keep your teeny tiny tinker cosy and cool in the Cheviot kids’ sweatshirt - a fun and playful addition to the TOG24 X Shaun the Sheep collection. Designed for all-day comfort, this super-soft kids’ jumper features a bold colourblock design with contrast sleeves, giving it a standout look that’s perfect for “ewe-ful” little lambs! The crew neck and ribbed cuffs, hem, and neckline keep things snug, while the handy kangaroo pocket is ideal for warming chilly hands (or stashing sneaky snacks). A small Shaun the Sheep graphic on the chest adds a cheeky touch, with woven Shaun the Sheep and TOG24 labels completing the look. Playtime, adventure time or chill time, the Cheviot jumper is just perfect all the time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dek Childrens Unisex Air Sprint Touch Fastening Childs - Black - Size UK 12 Kids f8a7986e-bbb4-44da-a6f6-4041116ff7d6
Perfect for growing feet, Dek present the Air Sprint children's trainer. Featuring a lightweight construction that won't slow your youngster down, the Air Sprint features a breathable upper, twin touch-fastening closure for easy wear, and a durable rubber outsole. - PU / Textile upper - Twin touch-fastening closure - Heel tab for easy on / off wear - Padded ankle collar - Lightweight Phylon Sole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.98
£20.97
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Kids Unisex Rochefort Red/Black T-Shirt - Size X-Large 471c5c48-d4fd-4dd6-8979-7d419bbb8ad6
The North Face Rochefort Kids T-Shirt combines style, comfort, and durability, making it an ideal choice for active youngsters. Perfect for outdoor adventures or casual everyday wear, this t-shirt features a modern design that will appeal to kids. Key Features: Vibrant Color Block Design: This t-shirt showcases a bold color block design, with a striking red body complemented by black sleeves. The white horizontal band across the chest features "THE NORTH FACE" branding, adding a sporty and stylish touch. Soft and Comfortable Fabric: Made from high-quality cotton, the Rochefort T-Shirt offers a soft and breathable feel against the skin. This ensures maximum comfort, whether your child is playing outside, going on a hike, or just hanging out with friends. Durable Construction: Designed to withstand the rigors of play, this t-shirt features reinforced stitching and quality materials that ensure long-lasting wear, making it perfect for active kids. Easy to Care For: The fabric is machine washable, allowing for quick and easy cleaning. The colorfast material retains its vibrant hues, ensuring the shirt looks great wash after wash. Versatile Wear: The Rochefort T-Shirt is perfect for layering or wearing on its own. Pair it with shorts, jeans, or outdoor pants for a complete outfit suitable for various occasions. Iconic Branding: The North Face logo is prominently displayed, signifying quality and a commitment to outdoor adventure. Your child will love wearing a brand associated with exploration and adventure. With its stylish design and comfortable fit, the North Face Rochefort Kids Red/Black T-Shirt is a fantastic addition to any young adventurer’s wardrobe, encouraging them to embrace the great outdoors in style.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Sorcer III Zip-Off Trousers (Black) - Size 5-6Y 019d24d1-b315-7c15-bbb8-b29a87e3801d
70% Polyester, 30% Recycled Polyester. Design: Logo, Plain. 105gsm. Fastening: Button, Zip Fly. Fabric Technology: Crease Resistant, Lightweight, Quick Dry. Belt Loops, Convertible. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 1 Back Pocket, 1 Thigh Pocket. Waistline: Elasticated. Sun Rating: UPF 50+.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.74
£21.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Sorcer III Zip-Off Trousers (Treetop) - Brown - Size 13Y 019d782c-1e61-7bbb-a28a-a62453faa33f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.74
£21.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Country XLG Shoes - Black/White Leather - Size UK 9.5 Kids 0196e796-3afd-7710-b95f-bbb4aeec5bee
First released in 1972, these adidas shoes for infants have a lightweight build that revolutionised running. Today, they bring retro-inspired style to your little one's life. Hook-and-loop straps make them easy to slip on and off, while the smooth leather upper and synthetic lining ensure comfort all day long. The synthetic outsole provides grip so they can keep up with big adventures. Whether they're heading to the park, playing in the backyard or running errands with you, these shoes will keep up with your little explorer's busy schedule. - Regular fit - Elastic laces and hook-and-loop strap - Leather upper - Synthetic lining - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.90
£21.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOG24 Kids Unisex Gibson Insulated Padded Jacket Dark Indigo - Indigo Blue - Size 6-7Y 5eab5b35-f282-45aa-8d37-b336893bbb08
Ultra warm and windproof, yet lightweight and buttery soft to the touch, our Gibson quilted jacket will see you through the seasons. This puffa style jacket has a high performing insulating filling made entirely from recycled plastic bottles and there is comfortable elasticated binding at the cuffs and hem to stop draughts. The full length zip can be pulled right up to the top of the cosy neckline to keep the wind at bay and two lower pockets with elasticated binding keep your hands warm if you forget your gloves. Gibson was designed by our team in West Yorkshire to be the perfect travel companion, as it squashes down small and will spring back into action when needed, and to accompany you on trips into town, the school run and blustery walks. It comes in muted colours inspired by the rugged landscape, moorland heather and spring skies and the finishing touch is our signature small, rubber TOG24 rose badge on the sleeve.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£18.95
£21.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Focus Junior Boys Trainers Dylan Lace Up navy - Size UK 13 Kids c41a07f0-9f1c-4130-abab-5dc2ed042bbb
Focus Junior Boys Trainers Dylan Lace Up Navy. Synthetic Upper. Textile Lining. Synthetic Sole. Footwear Sneakers.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.00
£21.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BBB BSG-54 Kids Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Durable frame White Smoke Lens
BBB BSG-54 Kids Bicycle Cycle Bike Sunglasses Durable frame White Smoke Lens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
BBB-BSG-54 - Kids Sunglass UV Protection Small With Pouch Black, Smoke Lens
BBB-BSG-54 - Kids Sunglass UV Protection Small With Pouch Black, Smoke Lens, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£19.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.21 / Unit
Mountain Warehouse Kids Unisex 'Arctic' Snow Boots with Deep Lugs Waterproof Winter Shoes Navy Textile - Size UK 11 Kids 019b9d16-a703-774c-9133-4bbb63607ce0
Update your little one’s winter footwear with our Arctic Toddler Adaptive Waterproof Snow Boots. With a soft faux fur trim, the boots have quilted panels, elastic laces and a durable outsole for improved grip - a great snowproof option for winter days out. (Ref: 052818)
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Essentials 3-Stripes French Terry Pants - Light Grey - Size 5-6Y b97f441f-da90-445b-b50f-bbb764fbbac4
A dose of classic 3-Stripes style knows just how to blend into your day. These juniors' adidas pants are fitted at the cuffs for a low-profile look that makes your sneakers pop. They're made with soft French jersey fabric for a feel-good fit from start to finish.This product is made with recycled content as part of adidas' ambition to end plastic waste. - Regular fit with slim legs - Drawcord on elastic waist - 53% cotton, 36% polyester (recycled), 11% viscose - Side pockets - Mid rise Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.40
£25.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Dare 2B Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Expedition Stretch Midlayer (Arabian Spice) - Orange - Size 9-10Y 019c56e6-28ea-7bf9-bc28-340bbb4c6f49
94% Recycled Polyester, 6% Elastane. Fabric: Fleece, Stretch. Design: Logo, Two Tone. Hood Features: Sewn-On. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. UV Protection. Fastening: Full Zip. Sun Rating: UPF 50+.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.43
£25.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Umbro Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Total Training Shorts (Royal Blue/White) - Navy/Blue - Size 11-12Y 019b73e4-91ac-756a-9bbb-b2d80df49431
100% Polyester. Fabric: Micro Eyelet. Design: Logo. 145gsm. Waistline: Elasticated. Self Fabric.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.80
£25.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Originals Kids Unisex Country XLG Shoes - White Leather - Size UK 6 Infant 4721d08c-48fb-49e3-b7fc-892c9bbb2462
First released in 1972, these adidas shoes for infants have a lightweight build that revolutionised running. Today, they bring retro-inspired style to your little one's life. Hook-and-loop straps make them easy to slip on and off, while the smooth leather upper and synthetic lining ensure comfort all day long. The synthetic outsole provides grip so they can keep up with big adventures. Whether they're heading to the park, playing in the backyard or running errands with you, these shoes will keep up with your little explorer's busy schedule. - Regular fit - Elastic laces and hook-and-loop strap - Leather upper - Synthetic lining - Synthetic outsole Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£22.90
£25.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Risley Waterproof Winter Boots (Briar) - Grey - Size UK 10 Kids 01997af9-2e04-778c-b2e3-bf097d4f4bbb
Upper: Moulded, Polyester, PVC, Waterproof. Lining: Faux Fur. Insole: TECFOAM. Outsole: Angled Lugs, Gripped, PVC. Flat. Cut: Ankle. Design: Plain. Toe Style: Round. Fastening: Slip-on.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.13
£26.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
ADIDAS Sportswear Kids Unisex Tensaur Sport Training Lace Shoes - Pink - Size UK 3 019ab493-ba5a-787f-89a1-8ce58e7d1bbb
Kids who are learning new skills need shoes that move with them. These classic adidas trainers have a rubber outsole that feels smooth for running but won't mark wood floors. So they'll work just as well for school as for sports practice.Made with a series of recycled materials, this upper features at least 50% recycled content. This product represents just one of adidas' solutions to help end plastic waste. - Regular fit - Lace closure - Synthetic leather upper - Textile lining - Non-marking rubber outsole - Upper contains a minimum of 50% recycled content Shipped by adidas
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.90
£26.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Kids Unisex Childrens/Kids Lever Waterproof Shell Jacket (Washed Denim/Peach Pink) - Medium Blue - Size 11-12Y 019dbf22-7bbb-7395-be25-c54ea4cb91e6
100% Polyamide. Lining: Mesh. Design: Contrast Detail, Logo, Mountain. 80gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. 360 Degree Reflection, Converts Into Belt Bag, Packaway, Printed Name Label, Taped Seams. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Mesh Lined. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.37
£27.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Russell Athletic Childrens Unisex Childrens/Kids Fleece Jacket (French Navy) - Size 3-4Y 3a2123d3-9439-45ff-bbb9-735d48850c54
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Dense Compact Pile Fleece. Design: Plain. 320gsm. Fabric Technology: Anti-Pilling. Coverstitch Detail, Unlined. Cuff: Hemmed. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Pockets: 2 Zip Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Open.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£24.72
£27.71
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Grilamid, Nylon, Rubber
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
BBB Kids BSG-31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
BBB Kids BSG-31
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel