Polaroid P0300

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Children
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Acetate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid P0300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Kids P0300 TCS/Y2 PK CAMUFUCHS Sunglasses Baby Boys Polycarbonate, Standard, 43 P0300 TCS/Y2 PK 827886190072
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: P0300 Colour: TCS/Y2 PK CAMUFUCHS Size: 43 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£14.00
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid Kids P0300 TCS/Y2 PK CAMUFUCHS Sunglasses Baby Boys Polycarbonate, Standard, 43 P0300 TCS/Y2 PK 827886190072
Brand: Polaroid Kids Model: P0300 Colour: TCS/Y2 PK CAMUFUCHS Size: 43 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£16.07
£20.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid P0300 TCS/Y2 Kid Sunglasses Plastic Pink Squared Polarized 827886190072
Sunglasses, Frame in plastic.
prodImage
£21.00
£30.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses P0300 TCS Y2 Pink Camo Grey Polarized P0300-TCS Y2-42
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses P0300 TCS Y2 Pink Camo Grey Polarized are a classic wayfarer style sized for kids in some bright funky colours with 100% UV...
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses P0300 T6D Y2 Blue Camouflage Grey Polarized P0300-T6D-Y2-42
Polaroid Kids Sunglasses P0300 T6D Y2 Blue Camouflage Grey Polarized are a classic wayfarer style sized for kids in some bright funky colours with...
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid GAFAS KIDS - Modelo: P0300 C: BLUE CAMUFLAGE BLUE Eye size: 43_Bridge size: 15 / Polarized: Sí PPK-P0300-T6D-Y2-42#HH
Refined: POLAROID KIDS kids glasses (model P0300) in Blue Camuflage Blue made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 43 mm and bridge 15 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Finish: Blue Camuflage Blue adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Quick: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Acetate
Model for
Children
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid P0300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smith Charm
£13.50
Compare Prices
64 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
BBB Kids BSG-31
£14.95
Compare Prices
52 offers
Bulldog Cover
£11.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Polaroid P0300
VISTA PIU'
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.07
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel