Smith Charm

Manufacturer: Smith
Smith Charm
from £27.00to £129.0064 offersManufacturer: Smith
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Smith Charm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy by Corrine Smith Silver Plated Heart Family Birthstone Charm Bracelet 764287
A beautiful, silver beaded stretch bracelet with heart charm and birthstones customised to represent your own unique family. This lovely personalised heart charm bracelet would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A piece of jewellery to treasure forever. Keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one. The bracelet is once size stretch adjustable and is made from silver plated neads and heart and swarovski crystal birthstones.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Colourful Beaded Initial Charm Necklace 1036189
A beautifully colourful enamel beaded necklace with gold initial charm. This lovely personalised necklace is made with a multi coloured enamel beaded chain, finished with a dainty gold plated initial charm.The necklace is fun and vibrant and the perfect accessory to add a splash of colour to any outfit. The personalised element of the necklace also makes it a lovely gift for any occasion. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Enamel/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
PAUL SMITH Zebra Multi Stripe Keyring key fob charm in dust bag M1A-KEYR-AZEBRA-97
PAUL SMITH Zebra Multi Stripe Keyring key fob charm in dust bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Keyrings
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Purse - BNWT Signature Swirl Charm Cookie Wristlet Purse RRP: £150
Paul Smith Purse - BNWT Signature Swirl Charm Cookie Wristlet Purse RRP: £150, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Joy by Corrine Smith I Do Something Blue Wedding Charm 1053645
A beautiful 'I do' something blue wedding charm. This beautiful 'I do' wedding charm would make the perfect keepsake gift for any bride-to-be.The charm features linked pearl studded letters linked to spell "i do" finished with a spakling blue crystal heart. Incorporate your 'something blue' discreetly by clipping the charm onto the bride's garter, zip, bag or incorporate it into your bridal bouquet.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, on a pretty sentiment card which reads 'old new borrowed blue'. Crystal/Gold Plated/Pearl/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 50th Birthday Birthstone Charm Bracelet 881375
A lovely 50th birthday beaded charm bracelet with birthstone detail. The bracelet would make a thoughtful gift for a 50th birthday. Personalised with a Swarovski crystal birthstone charm, mark a special milestone birthday with this lovely keepsake bracelet.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Personalised Something Blue Bride And Groom Charm 881183
A beautiful something blue wedding bouquet charm with pearl initials and crystal heart charm. This beautiful something blue crystal heart charm is personalised with the bride and groom's initials and makes a wonderful keepsake from the big day.The charm features a light sapphire-coloured crystal heart suspended from 2 beautiful pearl studded initial charms. Incorporate your 'something blue' discreetly by clipping the charm onto any piece of jewellery, garter, zip, or incorporate it into your bridal bouquet. Please note that certain letters have been designed to hang asymmetrically, scroll images for the full alphabet.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, attahced to a piece of blue ribbon and displayed on a pretty sentiment card which reads 'old new borrowed blue'. Gold Plated (18Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 40th Birthday Beaded Birthstone Charm Bracelet 881220
A silver plated 40th birthday beaded charm bracelet with birthstone detail. This gorgeous bracelet is handmade with 3mm silver plated beads. A '40' charm and a Swarovski crystal birthstone of your choice are placed at the centre of the bracelet hang from this pretty stretch braceletThe bracelet would make lovely keepsake 40th birthday gift.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Dreamcatcher Birthstone Charm Earrings 716201
A lovely pair of dreamcatcher earrings with swarovski crystal birthstone drop detail. These pretty little earrings are made with Swarovski crystal channel drops in the colour of your choice suspended from round gold or silver plated dreamcatcher charms. The earrings make a lovely addition to your wardrobe, especially for summer.The earrings would make a lovely birthday gift for a friend or loved one, or indeed a gift for any gifting occasion. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 30th Birthday Beaded Charm Bracelet With Birthstone 881216
A lovely silver plated 30th birthday beaded charm bracelet with birthstone detail. This pretty little bracelet is handmade with silver plated beads. A number 30 charm and a Swarovski crystal birthstone charm are placed at the centre of the bracelet.The bracelet would make a wonderful, thoughtful 30th birthday gift for her.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Dotted Heart Initial Charm Necklace 1007370
A pretty dotted heart initial charm necklace. This gorgeous personalised initial heart pendant is suspended from a delicate trace chain. The heart has a dotted/textured background and the initial is raised from the base for a bold contemporary look.The necklace would make a lovely personalised token gift for any occasion. Whether for Valentines Day, Christmas, or any other occasion, the necklace is sure to convey a heartfelt sentiment. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Rainbow Initial Hoop Charm Earrings 1044463
A beautiful pair of hoop earrings with rainbow initial charm detail. These beautiful hoop earrings feature dainty initial charms with a rainbow of multi coloured cubic zirconia stones. The alphabet letters have been made in our own signature JOY font for an individual look.Wear your own initials, those of someone special or mix them up to represent something meaningful to you.The initials can be mixed and matched, please enter the initials required from the dropdown boxes. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Friendship Knot Bracelet With Heart Birthstone Charm 1340756
A stunning gold plated friendship knot bracelet with birthstone heart charm detail. Give the gift of love with this beautiful friendship knot bracelet. Featuring a beautiful knot and heart charm inlaid with your chosen birthstone, it will be a symbol of friendship that lasts for years to come. Celebrate your bond of friendship in style.The perfect gift for someone special, whether it is for Christmas, a birthday or 'just because' Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice. Ready to give or keep.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Dainty Rainbow Initial Charm Bracelet 1054116
A beautifully dainty alphabet initial charm bracelet with cubic zirconia stones in a rainbow of colours. This beautiful alphabet bracelet features a dainty initial charm with a rainbow of multi coloured cubic zirconia stones suspended from a fine trace chain. The alphabet letters in this necklace have been made in our own signature JOY font for an individual look.Unique in style the bracelet has a contemporary feel and would make a thoughful personalised gift to mark any occasion. It would also be a lovely treat for yourself, and a welcome addition to any jewellery collection. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal/Gold Plated/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Pave Disc Beaded Charm Bracelet 868944
A gorgeous beaded stretch bracelet with a diamante studded pave disc charm. This beautiful stretch bracelet is complemented by the pairing of a delicate Swarovski crystal birthstone and a diamante studded circular charm. Choose from silver/gold or rose gold plated finish to complete your design creating the perfect personalised gift.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you by our in-house designers at JOY. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 40th Birthday Floating Circle Birthstone Charm Necklace 945179
A stunning 40th birthday necklace with floating circle and birthstone charm detail. This beautiful birthstone necklace would make a thoughtful, personalised gift for her to celebrate a 40th birthday.The necklace features 4 tiny hand wrapped swarovski crystal birthstones suspended from a floating circle charm. Each birthstone is intended to represent a decade in the life of the recipient.A stunning necklace that is meaningful and stylish at the same time. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Rose Gold (14Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Pearl Initial And Gold Plated Heart Charm Necklace 866760
A beautiful personalised gold pearl-studded letter necklace with heart charm detail. This gorgeous alphabet necklace features your chosen pearl-studded letter suspended from a fine gold plated trace chain and finished with a chunky little handstamped heart disc. Please note that certain letters have been designed to hang asymmetrically, scroll images for the full alphabet.A delightful necklace, which would make a wonderful gift or self-indulgent treat.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated (18Ct)/Pearl
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Delicate Gold Plated Stars Charm Necklace 775647
A lovely delicate little charm necklace featuring a cluster of gold stars. A beautifully delicate little charm necklace with ultra fine gold plated chain and a row of matt finished star charm drops. A lovely eye catching piece of jewellery that looks great with any outfit day to night. Perfect as a Christmas or birthday gift, or as a lovely addition to your own jewellery box.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box on the card of your choice. Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Red Enamel Heart Chunky Charm Bracelet 1476901
A bold and playful red enamel heart gold plated charm bracelet. Wear your heart on your sleeve with our gold plated chunky bracelet featuring a vibrant red heart charm. Designed for those who love bold, statement accessories with a sentimental touch, this bracelet is perfect for gifting or treating yourself. The chunky gold chain offers a stylish, contemporary look, while the glossy red heart charm brings a playful pop of color. Ideal for romantic gestures, Valentine’s Day gifts, or simply adding joy to everyday outfits, This bracelet is a must have for those who cherish meaningful, expressive jewelry. Whether stacked with other pieces or worn solo, it’s a versatile accessory that celebrates love, confidence, and individuality. Beautifully presented in a branded pouch ready to give or keep. Enamel/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Special Birthday Pearl Charm Bangle 802729
A pretty silver, gold or rose gold plated charm bangle designed for a special birthday. The bangle makes a thoughtful gift for a 50th, 60th or 70th birthday, each pearl representing a decade. The bangle is also suitable for any other occasion.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated/Pearl/Rose Gold (14Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Beaded Charm Bracelet With Family Birthstones 854831
A beautiful beaded charm bracelet with a cluster of Swarovski crystal birthstones represent your own unique family. The bracelet would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, friend or loved one. This stylish bracelet is easy to wear and with its hidden meaning and sentiment is perfect for adding a pop of colour to any outfit. Available in silver, gold and rose gold.The bracelet can accommodate up to 6 birthstones. A truly special piece of meaningful thoughtful jewellery.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated/Rose Gold (14Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Gold Plated Rhombus Birthstone Charm Necklace 990298
A gorgeous gold plated rhombus necklace with a Swarovski crystal birthstone charm drop. This minimalist gold rhombus necklace features a tiny Swarovski crystal birthstone charm. This necklace would make a wonderful personalised gift for any occasion. Personalised for the recipient the necklace is sure to be appreciated for its meaning but also its style. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Gold Plated Moon And Star Birthstone Charm Necklace 816909
A beautifully delicate charm necklace featuring a stunning polished crescent moon with a pave star and swarovski crystal birthstone charm. This delightful moon necklace features a highly polished crescent moon, enhanced by a sparkling pave star charm and a mini swarovski crystal birthstone charm in the shade of your choice. This necklace would make a wonderful gift for any occasion and is suitable for both children and adults.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Rose Gold Plated Circle Necklace With Birthstone Charm 945186
A stunning rose gold plated circle necklace with a Swarovski crystal birthstone charm detail. This beautiful rose gold floating circle necklace features a stunning Swarovski crystal birthstone charm, suspended from the circle. This necklace would make a wonderful personalised gift for any occasion. Personalised for the recipient the necklace is sure to be appreciated for its meaning but also its style. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Rose Gold (14Ct)
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 21st Birthday Beaded Birthstone Charm Bracelet 874156
A beautiful 21st birthday beaded charm bracelet with Swarovski crystal birthstone detail. This handmade, personalised Swarovski crystal charm bracelet would make the perfect keepsake 21st Birthday gift. The bracelet comes in a choice of three colours and features a 21 charm and a Swarovski crystal birthstone charm.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Rose Gold (14Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Special Birthday Personalised Charm Bracelet 590578
A beautiful, personalised Swarovski crystal, special birthday charm bracelet. This handmade personalisd Swarovski crystal charm bracelet would make the perfect keepsake to mark a special birthday.The bracelet consistes of four charms, including a number charm, personalised hand stamped disc charm, a feature charm (heart or star) and a Swarovski crystal birthstone in the shade of your choice.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Silver Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Charm Bracelet With Family Birthstone Teardrops 1267634
A gorgeous family birthstone charm bracelet with teardrop crystals. Beautifully delicate gold plated charm bracelet with teardrop crystal birthstones to represent family or loved ones to create a unique bracelet.Show your mum you care this Mother's Day with our charming charm bracelet with family birthstones, our sentimental jewellery is the perfect gift to make her feel special. Easy to style and wear, she'll treasure this unique keepsake forever. The birthstones in the bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Brass/Crystal/Gold Plated
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Rose Gold Plated Family Birthstone Charm Necklace 861882
A stunning rose gold plated necklace with birthstone charms chosen to represent each family member. This pretty little delicate pendant would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A treasured sentimental piece of jewellery, keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one.The necklace makes the perfect, thoughtful gift for any occasion.Handmade in the JOY workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone(s). Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Rose Gold (14Ct)
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Family Birthstone Mama Charm Beaded Bracelet 1573132
Thoughtfully designed to represent family, this personalised Family Birthstone Mama Charm Beaded Bracelet is a meaningful piece to treasure every day. Crafted with elegant beaded detailing, the adjustable bracelet is finished with a delicate Mama charm and personalised birthstones that hang gracefully, catching the light with every movement. Choose one or multiple birthstones to represent children, grandchildren, or special family members, creating a piece that is uniquely personal.Available in silver and gold, this adjustable bracelet is perfect for everyday wear or special occasions. It makes a heartfelt gift for mothers, new mums, or grandmothers and is ideal for birthdays, Mother’s Day, anniversaries, or meaningful milestones. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.The bar can be unscrewed to allow birthstones and charms to be easily added or removed.Presented in a suedette branded pouch. Crystal/Gold Plated/Silver Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Charm Bracelet With Family Birthstone Hearts 1277699
A gorgeous family birthstone charm bracelet with heart shaped crystals. Celebrate your cherished connections with this beautifully delicate gold plated charm bracelet. Adorned with heart shaped crystal birthstones, each charm represents a loved one, making this bracelet as unique and special as your family and friends. Perfect as a meaningful gift or a personal keepsake to treasure forever.The perfect gift for Christmas, Mother's Day, birthdays or 'just because'. The birthstones in the bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Brass/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 3 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Smith Charm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith Empire
£35.00
Smith EmpireCompare 2 Prices
Smith Catwalk
£100.00
Smith CatwalkCompare 1 Prices
Smith Attack
£142.00
Smith AttackCompare 2 Prices
Smith Palace
£62.50
Smith PalaceCompare 1 Prices
Smith Lowdown
£55.00
Smith LowdownCompare 2 Prices
Smith Dover
£129.99
Smith DoverCompare 30 Prices
Smith Mainline
£50.40
Smith MainlineCompare 334 Prices
Smith Theory
£32.00
Smith TheoryCompare 10 Prices
Smith Effect
£52.22
Smith EffectCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
318 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uvex Protect
£25.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Smith Charm
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
retailconsultancy
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
userjyn
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel