Smith Charm

Manufacturer: Smith
Smith Charm
from £27.00to £129.0065 offersManufacturer: Smith
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Smith Charm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joy by Corrine Smith Chunky Family Birthstone Heart Charm Necklace 1601265
Celebrate the people who mean the most with this chunky family birthstone heart charm necklace. Featuring colourful crystal birthstone hearts suspended from a bold gold chain, each charm represents someone special. From children to partners, friends or anyone close to your heart.Crafted from waterproof stainless steel, it’s designed for everyday wear while keeping its beautiful shine. The chunky chain adds a modern twist to traditional birthstone jewellery, making it both meaningful and stylish.A thoughtful gift for mums, grandmothers or anyone who loves jewellery filled with love and personal meaning. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s family birthstones.The charms in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in a suedette branded pouch. Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Long Dreamcatcher Birthstone Charm Earrings 792329
A beautiful pair of long dreamcatcher earrings with swarovski crystal birthstone charm drop detail. These pretty chandelier charm earrings are made with Swarovski crystals in the colour of your choice suspended from round dreamcatcher charms. The earrings would a lovely make a lovely addition to your jewellery box. Thjey would also make a lovely personalised gift for any occasion. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice, ready to give opr keep.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 2 day
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Long Length Family Birthstone Bar Charm Necklace 765857
An exquisite long length gold bar necklace featuring Swarovski crystal birthstones to represent loved ones. Fusing style with femininity, this truly unique piece brings together family or loved ones by choosing Swarovski birthstone charms to represent each special person which are then complemented by the gold bar pendant. Personalise the bar with a name, special date or message engraved on the reverse. Guaranteed to be admired by many. A beautiful gift for any occasion, she will love and treasure this delightful necklace.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 2 day
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Create Your Own Charm Bracelet Advent Calendar 1409351
Celebrate 12 days of JOY with our charm bracelet Advent calendar and create your own style with the interchangeable charms. Unwrap joy every day with our 12 Days of JOY Create Your Own Charm Bracelet Advent Calendar revealing a new charm every day. Create your own daily look by personalising the beaded charm bracelet with the interchangeable charms to reflect your unique style. Limited quantity, get yours now!Each advent calendar is personalised for the recipient and includes a birthstone initial, simply enter the recipients initial and birth month.Includes - 1 gold or silver plated beaded bracelet and an assortment of 11 gold and silver plated interchangeable charms. All individual charms can be attached to the bracelet to create a range of individual looks. Brass Plated (Gold)/Brass Plated (Silver)/Crystal/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Purse - BNWT Signature Swirl Charm Cookie Wristlet Purse RRP: £150
Paul Smith Purse - BNWT Signature Swirl Charm Cookie Wristlet Purse RRP: £150, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Smith Charm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Smith

Smith Empire
£35.00
Smith EmpireCompare 2 Prices
Smith Catwalk
£100.00
Smith CatwalkCompare 1 Prices
Smith Attack
£142.00
Smith AttackCompare 2 Prices
Smith Palace
£62.50
Smith PalaceCompare 1 Prices
Smith Lowdown
£55.00
Smith LowdownCompare 2 Prices
Smith Theory
£32.00
Smith TheoryCompare 10 Prices
Smith Effect
£52.22
Smith EffectCompare 20 Prices
Smith Mainline
£54.00
Smith MainlineCompare 333 Prices
Smith Dover
£129.99
Smith DoverCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Superdry Shockwave
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2050/S
£27.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
318 offers
Alpina Authentic A102
£25.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Compare Prices
13 offers
Polaroid PLD 2053/S
£24.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smith Charm
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
retailconsultancy
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
retailconsultancy
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel