Smith Charm
Manufacturer: Smith
- Sunglasses
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Price History
1M
Smith Charm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smith
Popular Products
65 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Joy by Corrine Smith 21st Birthday Personalised Charm Bracelet 554662
A beautiful, personalised Swarovski crystal 21st Birthday charm bracelet. This handmade, personalised Swarovski crystal charm bracelet would make the perfect keepsake 21st Birthday gift. The bracelet consists of 4 charms, including a 21 charm, personalised hand stamped disc charm, a key charm and a Swarovski crystal birthstone in the shade of your choice.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Silver Plated
1 to 2 day

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Mother And Child Birthstone Charm Necklace 903313
A beautiful double birthstone charm necklace designed to represent the special bond between Mother and Child. This dainty charm necklace features 2 Swarovski birthstone charms, marking the unique bond between mother and child. An understated piece which would make a thoughtful personalised Christmas, birthday or Mother's Day gift for any Mum, Aunt or Grandmother. The necklace would be the perfect gift for a new mum. A delightful necklace to treasure forever.Hand-made to order by our in-house designers at JOY. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone(s). Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated (18Ct)/Silver Plated/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Gold Plated Family Birthstone Charm Necklace 861887
A gorgeous gold plated birthstone charm necklace personalised to represent your own unique family. This lovely delicate little pendant would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A treasured sentimental piece of jewellery, keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one.A wonderful thoughtful personalised gift to give and to receive.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone(s). Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 2 day

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Family Birthstone Charm Pendant 445078
A beautifully delicate family birthstone charm necklace with your choice of Swarovski crystal charm drops. This pretty little delicate pendant would make the perfect Christmas gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A treasured sentimental piece of jewellery, keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one. The pendant makes the perfect, thoughtful gift for any occasion.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Lucky Symbols Charm Necklace For Good Fortune And Positivity 1476370
A meaningful necklace with good luck symbols. Bring a little extra luck to your day with our Lucky Symbols Charm Necklace! Featuring a beautifully detailed gold-plated charm with a soft pink enamel base, this piece is adorned with meaningful symbols – a lucky horseshoe, protective eye, elephant for wisdom, and celestial icons to inspire positivity.Perfect for anyone who loves jewellery with meaning, this necklace makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays, good luck wishes, or simply to treat yourself. Whether you're drawn to the charm of symbolism or just adore unique accessories, this is a piece that carries sentiment and style in equal measure.Designed for those who believe in a little extra magic, this necklace is a wearable reminder of positivity, protection, and good fortune. Presented in a branded suedette pouch ready to gift or keep.Please note: If you would like to personalise this necklace the font size will depend on the number of charachers chosen. Enamel/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Family Birthstone Marquise Charm Bracelet 924091
A gorgeous family birthstone beaded bracelet with a cluster of Swarovski crystal marquise charms. This stunning beaded charm bracelet features a cluster of marquise Swarovski crystal birthstones to mark each of your family members. The bracelet is available in silver, gold and rose gold colour ways.The bracelet would make a thoughtful sentimental gift for any occasion.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The birthstones in the bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Rose Gold (14Ct)/Silver Plated
1 to 2 day

£33.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Gold Plated Mini Family Birthstone Charm Necklace 890299
A beautiful dainty little charm necklace with mini birthstones to represent your own unique family. This lovely delicate little pendant would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A treasured sentimental piece of jewellery, keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one.A wonderful thoughtful personalised gift to give and to receive.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone(s). Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 2 day

£34.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Minimalist Family Birthstone Circles Charm Necklace 882893
A gorgeous gold plated birthstone charm necklace personalised to represent your own unique family. This lovely delicate little pendant would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. Each circle charm is finished with a Swarovski crystal birthstone charm in the shade of your choice - a a maximum of five. A treasured sentimental piece of jewellery, keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one.A wonderful thoughtful personalised gift to give and to receive.Handmade to order just for you in the JOY studio. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone(s). Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 2 day

£34.50
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Paperclip Chain Bracelet With Rainbow Initial Charm 1054208
A beautiful gold plated oblong paperclip chain bracelet with a dainty rainbow crystal initial charm. This beautiful charm bracelet features a dainty initial charm with a rainbow of multi coloured cubic zirconia stones suspended from a chunky oblong chain bracelet. The alphabet letters in this bracelet have been made in our own signature JOY font for an individual look. Unique in style the bracelet has a contemporary feel and would make a thoughful personalised gift to mark any occasion. It would also be a lovely treat for yourself, and a welcome addition to any jewellery collection. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal/Gold Plated
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 18th Or 21st Birthday Charm Necklace 819882
A beautiful sterling silver 18th or 21st birthday charm necklace. A delightful milestone birthday gift for her. Choose the number charm on its own or personalise the necklace by adding a feature charm and/or a swarovski crystal birthstine charm. The necklace makes a wonderful thoughtful gift to help celebrate a special birthday.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Sterling Silver Adjustable Birthstone Charm Ring 621713
A gorgeous little sterling silver adjustable ring with a swarovski crystal birthstone charm. The ring would make the perfect gift for Christmas, a birthday, Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, a special bridesmaid's thank you or for any special gifting occasion. It would also make a lovely treat for yourself.The ring is available with the birthstone on its own or with an additional sterling silver heart charm.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient's birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal ' siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Chunky Birthstone Heart Charm Bracelet 1601176
Chunky gold bracelet with personalised birthstone heart charm, blending bold style and sentimental meaning. A joyful statement bracelet with a meaningful twist. A chunky, statement version of our bestselling birthstone jewellery is designed for those who love a bolder look. Crafted from waterproof stainless steel with a luxurious gold textured finish it features a delicate heart charm set with your chosen birthstone.Bold yet personal, it’s perfect for celebrating birthdays, loved ones or special moments. The chunky chain gives it a modern statement look while the birthstone heart adds a sentimental touch.Designed for everyday wear, the waterproof stainless steel means it’s durable, tarnish resistant and made to last, a beautiful gift for mums, daughters, friends or yourself. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone.Presented in a suedette branded pouch. Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Personalised Family Birthstone Initial Charm Necklace 1573124
Thoughtfully designed to represent family, this Personalised Family Birthstone Initial Charm Necklace by Joy by Corrine Smith is a meaningful keepsake. A beautiful way to represent the people closest to your heart, each initial charm symbolises a loved one, with its birthstone adding a meaningful and personal touch.Beautifully crafted and finished with crystal birthstones, the individual initial charms hang delicately from the chain, allowing you to tell your family’s story in a timeless and wearable way. The necklace is beautifully crafted with a fine textured chain, available in 17 or 20 inch length, and a unique sliding clasp, making it easy to add or remove initial charms whenever you wish.Perfect for everyday wear or treasured occasions, this personalised necklace makes a heartfelt gift for mothers, grandmothers, or anyone celebrating family. Ideal for birthdays, Mother’s Day, anniversaries, or meaningful milestones, it is a keepsake designed to be worn and loved for years to come. Presented in suedette branded pouch. Brass Plated (Gold)/Cz/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith 21st Birthday Heart Charm Pendant 727796
A beautifully delicate sterling silver heart charm necklace featuring a '21' engraved heart with your choice of Swarovski crystal birthstone. This pretty little sterling silver engraved heart charm necklace comes with your choice of Swarovski crystal birthstone. A wonderful persaonalised gift to mark a special milestone birthday.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Family Birthstone Marquise Charm Necklace 707406
A beautifully delicate family birthstone charm necklace with your choice of stunning Swarovski crystal marquise charm drops. This pretty little delicate pendant would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A delightful sentimental piece of jewellery to treasure. Keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one.The pendant makes the perfect, thoughtful gift for any occasion.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this pendant will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Create Your Own Chunky Gold Plated Charm Bracelet 1585265
This chunky gold plated charm bracelet is designed to tell your story, one charm at a time. Choose from 16 meaningful charms, each permanently added to the bracelet from left to right in the exact order you select. With bold links and a beautiful weight, it’s comfortable enough for everyday wear while still feeling special.A thoughtful gift for birthdays, milestones or just because, and perfect for anyone who loves jewellery that feels personal, joyful and full of meaning. Each charm carries its own meaning. Hearts symbolise love, connection and new beginnings, with colour and detail adding personal significance. Crystal charms represent clarity, light and confidence. The trinity knot reflects unity and eternity, while the snake symbolises transformation and resilience. The shell evokes travel and coastal memories, the radiant heart represents warmth and gratitude, and the clover brings luck. Pearls symbolise calm and timeless beauty, lightning bolts stand for energy and courage, the moon represents change, the star symbolises guidance, and the padlock reflects love held close.The charms in this bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in a suedette branded pouch. Brass Plated (Gold)/Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Gold Plated Script Initial Birthstone Charm Necklace 1608941
A timeless and meaningful piece, this gold script initial necklace is personalised with a sparkling birthstone charm to represent someone special. The polished gold disc is engraved with a flowing script letter, while the birthstone adds colour and sentiment, creating a beautiful everyday reminder of someone close to your heart. Delicate yet full of meaning, it’s perfect worn alone or layered with other favourites.A thoughtful personalised gift for mums, daughters, friends or bridesmaids, and a lovely way to celebrate birthdays, new babies or meaningful moments. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in a suedette JOY branded pouch. Brass Plated (Gold)/Crystal/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£35.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Gold Plated Family Birthstone Marquise Charm Necklace 925693
A beautiful gold family birthstone charm necklace with your choice of sparkling Swarovski crystal marquise charms. This family birthstone necklace would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A thoughtful, sentimental piece of jewellery to treasure. Keep family members close by choosing a birthstone to represent each of your loved ones.Lovingly made for you in the JOY studio. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this pendant will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Best Friends Infinity Birthstone Charm Bracelet 617552
A beautiful and delicate best friends infinity birthstone charm bracelet. The bracelet would make the perfect gift or precious keepsake representing the infinite bond between two people A piece of jewellery to treasure forever. Choose a birthstone each to represent two friends, partners, mother and daughter, mother and son or indeed to represent any other relationship. The bracelet is made from sterling silver with a beautifully delicate infinity symbol from which the swarovski crystal birthstones are suspended. The birthstones with be placed from left to according to the sequence they are ordered in.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Chunky Family Birthstone Heart Charm Bracelet 1601215
Celebrate the people who mean the most with this chunky family birthstone heart charm bracelet. Crafted from waterproof stainless steel with a bold gold chain, each delicate heart charm can represent a loved one through their birthstone.Designed to be both meaningful and stylish, the bracelet blends sentimental symbolism with a modern chunky look that’s easy to wear every day. Add birthstones for children, grandchildren, partners or friends to create a personalised piece filled with love.A thoughtful gift for mums, grandmothers or anyone who loves jewellery that tells their story. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s family birthstones.The stones in this bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in a suedette branded pouch. Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Bar Charm Necklace With Star And Family Birthstones 882599
A beautiful gold plated bar necklace with star detail and Swarovski crystal family birthstones. A textured bar adorned with a little star is paired with Swarovski crystal charms to create a truly unique personalised gift. Choose up to 7 Swarovski birthstones to represent family or loved ones or simply your favourite colours creating a gorgeous quirky necklace sure to be admired by many.A thoughtful, personalised keepsake gift for any occasion.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the JOY workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Gold Plated (18Ct)
1 to 2 day

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Lucky Four Leaf Clover Charm Bracelet 556863
A beautiful, sterling silver lucky four leaf clover bracelet with an emerald swarovski crystal charm. The bracelet would make the perfect, thoughtful good luck gift. Made with a sterling silver chain and a solid sterling silver four leaf clover charm, the bracelet also has an emerald Swarovski crystal charm.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Family Birthstone Infinity Charm Bracelet 617520
A beautiful sterling silver birthstone infinity charm bracelet customised to represent your own unique family. The bracelet would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A piece of jewellery to treasure forever. Keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one. The bracelet is made from sterling silver with a beautifully delicate infinity symbol from whic the swarovski crystal birthstones are suspended. The birthstones with be placed from left to according to the sequence they are ordered in.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Family Birthstone Charm Bracelet 450714
A beautiful, sterling silver charm bracelet customised to represent your own unique family. The bracelet would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A piece of jewellery to treasure forever. Keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one. You can also personalise this bracelet further by adding a sterling silver initial charm.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.You can also personalise this bracelet further by adding a sterling silver initial charm.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Couples Infinity Birthstone Charm Pendant 589982
A beautifully delicate sterling silver infinity charm necklace with your choice of Swarovski crystal charms. This pretty little pendant would makes the perfect sentimental gift. This treasured keepsake necklace is intended to represent the birthstones of two people together for infinity, whether they be a couple, best friends, twins, mother and daughter, or sisters; the necklace can represent any close bond. Keep your loved one in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing the appropriate birthstones.The pendant makes the perfect thoughtful gift for any occasion.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Minimalist Family Birthstone Charm Bracelet 706846
A delightful, minimalist sterling silver charm bracelet customised with birthstones to represent your own unique family. The bracelet would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A piece of jewellery to treasure forever. Keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one. You can also personalise this bracelet further by adding a sterling silver initial charm.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Available in 12 different shades. Simply select the family member's birthstone in your chosen order from left to right. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Create Your Own Chunky Gold Plated Charm Necklace 1585278
Create a personalised charm necklace designed to tell your story in order. Choose from 16 meaningful charms, carefully added from left to right in your chosen sequence and permanently fixed in place. With chunky gold plated links and a joyful, modern feel, this necklace makes a thoughtful gift for birthdays, milestones or just because.A beautiful way to celebrate life’s moments, big or small. Each charm carries its own meaning. Hearts symbolise love, connection and new beginnings, with colour and detail adding personal significance. Crystal charms represent clarity, light and confidence. The trinity knot reflects unity and eternity, while the snake symbolises transformation and resilience. The shell evokes travel and coastal memories, the radiant heart represents warmth and gratitude, and the clover brings luck. Pearls symbolise calm and timeless beauty, lightning bolts stand for energy and courage, the moon represents change, the star symbolises guidance, and the padlock reflects love held close.The charms in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in suedette branded pouch. Brass Plated (Gold)/Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Chunky Birthstone Heart Charm Necklace 1601202
Chunky gold plated chain necklace with personalised birthstone heart charm. A joyful statement necklace designed to celebrate meaningful moments. This chunky gold-tone chain features a delicate heart charm set with a sparkling birthstone, creating the perfect balance between bold style and personal sentiment.Made from waterproof stainless steel, it’s designed for everyday wear and lasting shine. Choose a birthstone to represent a loved one, mark a birthday, or simply wear your favourite colour close to your heart.A thoughtful gift for birthdays, mothers, daughters, sisters or friends – and a beautiful piece for anyone who loves jewellery that feels both meaningful and effortlessly stylish. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone.Presented in a suedette branded pouch. Gold Plated (18Ct)/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Sterling Silver Mini Family Birthstone Charm Necklace 891274
A gorgeous sterling silver charm necklace with mini birthstones to represent your own unique family. This lovely delicate little pendant would make the perfect gift for any mother, grandmother, sister or friend. A treasured sentimental piece of jewellery which will allow you to keep your loved ones and family members in your thoughts and close to your heart by choosing a birthstone to represent each loved one.A wonderful thoughtful personalised gift to give and to receive.This item is lovingly handmade to order just for you in the Corrine Smith workshop. Birthstones are available in 12 different shades. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this necklace will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Crystal (Swarovski)/Sterling Silver
1 to 2 day

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Joy by Corrine Smith Multi Birthstone Charm Keeper Bracelet 1407918
A beautiful birthstone bracelet customised with stunning Swarovski crystal birthstone charms to represent your loved ones. With both beauty and sentimentality, our customised multi birthstone charm keeper bracelet features stunning Swarovski crystal charms, each representing a beloved family member or friend. Handmade with box and ball chain for a contrasting look the bracelet features a circular charm keeper at the centre.Whether it's for a mother, grandmother, sister, or close friend, this bracelet makes the perfect heartfelt gift. Birthstones can be easily added by sliding them onto the central circle.This timeless piece of jewellery is more than just an accessory, it's a treasure to hold dear forever. Ideal for any occasion, this personalised birthstone bracelet is a thoughtful way to show your love and keep family members in your thoughts and close to your heart. Available in 12 different shades. Simply choose the colour you prefer or give to match the recipient’s birthstone. Please note that we use Swarovski crystal 'Siam' shade for both garnet and ruby, as this most closely represents the real gemstone colours.The stones in this bracelet will be placed from left to right in order of selection.Presented in an organza gift bag or branded gift box, with the sentiment card of your choice.'Say it with jewellery' by choosing one of the sentiment cards we have designed exclusively for you to match the occasion. Browse the images to see the style of each card. Gold Plated/Stainless steel
1 to 2 day

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Metal, Plastic |
| Plastic |
Price History
1M
Smith Charm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products