Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE

• Sports glasses for speed hiking, mountain biking, running, road cycling, swimming, and water sports
• Material: 2-component design, rubberized temple tips, adjustable nose pads
• Q-LITE lens: enhances contrast, protects against drafts
• 100% UV-A, UV-B, and UV-C protection
• Includes glasses case and pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses BLACK MATT / BLUE MIRROR CAT.3 A8734.0.32
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses BLACK MATT / BLUE MIRROR CAT.3, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses MIDNIGHT GREY MATT / GREEN MIRROR A8734.0.21
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses MIDNIGHT GREY MATT / GREEN MIRROR, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses MIDNIGHT GREY MATT / SILVER MIRROR A8734.0.22
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses MIDNIGHT GREY MATT / SILVER MIRROR, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses GREY-BLUE MATT / SILVER MIRROR A8734.0.23
ALPINA SONIC HR Q-LITE Mens/Womens Sunglasses GREY-BLUE MATT / SILVER MIRROR, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
Product Details
Sports glasses for speed hiking, mountain biking, running, road cycling, swimming, and water sports
Material: 2-component design, rubberized temple tips, adjustable nose pads
Q-LITE lens: enhances contrast, protects against drafts
100% UV-A, UV-B, and UV-C protection
Includes glasses case and pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Alpina KaceyCompare 2 Prices
Alpina Defey
£21.53
Alpina DefeyCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Ice cream
£31.45
Alpina Ice creamCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Alpina Nacan ICompare 6 Prices
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Alpina Turbo HRCompare 4 Prices
Alpina A 107
£37.20
Alpina A 107Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Alpina YefeCompare 5 Prices
Alpina Flexxy Youth
£22.61
Alpina Flexxy YouthCompare 4 Prices
Alpina S-Way QVM+
£127.00
Alpina S-Way QVM+Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Flexxy Teen
£28.44
Alpina Flexxy TeenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Compare Prices
120 offers
Ray Ban RB4232
£90.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2206D
£91.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ralph Lauren PH 4110
£90.05
Compare Prices
10 offers
Michael Kors Charleston MK2175U
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
£92.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rudy Project Defender
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dragon Phase
£88.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Orange BO 0197/S
£83.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£91.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Sonic HR Q-LITE
deaddogtees_com
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
deaddogtees_com
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
deaddogtees_com
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
deaddogtees_com
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.96 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel