Uvex LGL 42

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex LGL 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex LGL 42 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Havanna Matt/Brown - One Size B086LX9DSF
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
Uvex LGL 42 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Blue Matt Havanna/ltm. Silver - One Size B08DRNVP9Z
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Uvex LGL 42 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Black Transparent/Silver - One Size B07XZMLG4S
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Uvex LGL 42 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Blue Matt Havanna/ltm. Silver - One Size B08DRNVP9Z
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 42 MAG10899513
A timeless pair of sunglasses that makes a good impression whether at a dinner party or while sunbathing on the beach? It really does exist. The uvex LGL 42 sunglasses present themselves stylishly in a classic design with a matte finish. It's the perfect versatile accessory for every summer day. The protective lenses offer the best UVA, UVB, and UVC protection up to 400 nm according to European and international standards.Product type: SunglassesGender: UnisexField of application: Golf, Lifestyle, Road cycling, Urban, HikingSuitable for face shapes: Triangular face, Oval face, Round faceFeatures:High sunlight reduction thanks to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The fashionable mirrored lenses also protect against infrared radiationIncludes the uvex logo on the templesIntegrated UV absorbers to protect the eyes100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionDIN standard:EN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 42 MAG10899514
A timeless pair of sunglasses that makes a good impression whether at a dinner party or while sunbathing on the beach? It really does exist. The uvex LGL 42 sunglasses present themselves stylishly in a classic design with a matte finish. It's the perfect versatile accessory for every summer day. The protective lenses offer the best UVA, UVB, and UVC protection up to 400 nm according to European and international standards.Product type: SunglassesGender: UnisexField of application: Golf, Lifestyle, Road cycling, Urban, HikingSuitable for face shapes: Triangular face, Oval face, Round faceFeatures:High sunlight reduction thanks to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The fashionable mirrored lenses also protect against infrared radiationIncludes the uvex logo on the templesIntegrated UV absorbers to protect the eyes100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionDIN standard:EN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Glasses LGL 42 Black Transp 298L5320322916
Uvex Glasses LGL 42 Black Transp, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
Uvex Glasses LGL 42 Blue Grey Mirror 298L5320324514
Uvex Glasses LGL 42 Blue Grey Mirror, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex LGL 42 - Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Filter Category 3 - Blue Grey/Blue - One Size B07YD1LB18
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Includes uvex corporate logo on the earpieces Integrated UV absorbers provide eye protection 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses Uvex LGL 42 MAG10899512
A timeless pair of sunglasses that makes a good impression whether at a dinner party or while sunbathing on the beach? It really does exist. The uvex LGL 42 sunglasses present themselves stylishly in a classic design with a matte finish. It's the perfect versatile accessory for every summer day. The protective lenses offer the best UVA, UVB, and UVC protection up to 400 nm according to European and international standards.Product type: SunglassesGender: UnisexField of application: Golf, Lifestyle, Road cycling, Urban, HikingSuitable for face shapes: Triangular face, Oval face, Round faceFeatures:High sunlight reduction thanks to filter category 3 with light transmission of 9-18%The fashionable mirrored lenses also protect against infrared radiationIncludes the uvex logo on the templesIntegrated UV absorbers to protect the eyes100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionDIN standard:EN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
prodImage
£37.45
£54.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex LGL 42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 6 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swiss Eye Raptor
£29.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alpina Flexxy Kids Sports
£22.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 221
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£34.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£28.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex sportstyle 238
£28.61
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alpina Nylos HR
£27.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uvex LGL 42
prodImage
£29.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£33.53
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel