Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
from £102.942 offersManufacturer: UvexPrice History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Soft nose pads
• Lens ventilation
Show all product details
Best Prices
£102.94
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£103.53
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Unisex-Adult, sportstyle 706 CV sports glasses, white matt/litemirror red, one size B0C662MJ44
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Contrast enhancement and improved colour perception through uvex colorvision technology, additional infrared protection with fashionable mirroring of the panes Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 706 CV V - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting & Mirrored Lenses - Contrast Enhancing - Black Matt/Red - One Size B07FYJZ149
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to Aromatic lens technology, additional infrared protection thanks to the fashionably coordinated mirror coating of the lenses Contrast enhancement and improved colour perception through Uvex holovision technology Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£103.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Soft nose pads
Lens ventilation
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Uvex Sportstyle 115Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£62.62
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£16.50
Uvex Sportstyle 508Compare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Uvex LGL 42Compare 5 Prices
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Uvex lgl 43Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£19.99
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£48.93
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 V
£73.27
Uvex Sportstyle 706 VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3163
£103.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3171
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1019/S
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3796
£102.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4047
£108.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Split Time
£104.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
prodImage
£102.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel