Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
from £62.62to £86.113 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Sports Glasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V Small - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Purple Pink/Smoke - One Size B07G2JMF2X
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 802 V Small - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black Matt/Smoke - One Size B00UFQTFX2
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 V Small - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Self-Tinting Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - White/Smoke - One Size B00UFP1ZWW
The photochromic lens technology allows an adjustment of the light transmission within the filter categories 1-3 by automatic lens tinting Freely adjustable lens tinting for optimum visibility in any lighting situation thanks to variomatic lens technology Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Soft temples ensure pressure-free comfort and perfect grip 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£86.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Uvex Sportstyle 115Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£102.94
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£16.50
Uvex Sportstyle 508Compare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Uvex LGL 42Compare 5 Prices
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Uvex lgl 43Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£19.99
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£48.93
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 V
£73.27
Uvex Sportstyle 706 VCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera Safari
£62.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Carrera 5003
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1046/S
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Radar EV Pitch
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
£53.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Show-X1
£62.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£61.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£65.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£86.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel