Carrera 1030/S

Manufacturer: Carrera
Carrera 1030/S
from £56.00to £109.0010 offersManufacturer: Carrera
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Polyamide
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 1030/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S PJP 9O Blue Dark Grey Gradient CAR-1030S-PJP-9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S PJP 9O Blue Dark Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S PJP 9O Blue Dark Grey Gradient CAR-1030S-PJP-9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S PJP 9O Blue Dark Grey Gradient are a cool and classic Carrera squared aviator style made from lightweight polyamide. The...
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S 2M2 9O Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient CAR-1030S-2M2 9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S 2M2 9O Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S 2M2 9O Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient CAR-1030S-2M2 9O-62
Carrera Sunglasses 1030/S 2M2 9O Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient are a cool and classic Carrera squared aviator style made from lightweight polyamide.
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Aviator Mens Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient 1030/S - One Size 3d8839d8-eb5d-4b46-9d4d-d85f85772092
Carrera Aviator Mens Black Gold Dark Grey Gradient 1030/S Carrera are a cool and classic Carrera squared aviator style made from lightweight polyamide. The Carrera C is front and centre and the temples also feature Carrera branding.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£73.00
£75.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Men's Carrera 1030/S sunglasses, Black, 62 UK MN-Y829-VPHZ
Brand: Carrera Model: Carrera 1030/s Colour: 807/HA BLACK Size: 62 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£75.51
Shipping: Free
Carrera Men's Carrera 1030/S sunglasses, Black, 62 UK MN-Y829-VPHZ
Brand: Carrera Model: Carrera 1030/s Colour: 807/HA BLACK Size: 62 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera CARRERA 1030/S PJP/9O Man Sunglasses Plastic Blue Grey Squared Normal Shaded 716736398518
The Sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 1030/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 1030/S 807 HA Black Brown Gradient CARRERA-1030S-807-HA-62
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 1030/S 807 HA Black Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 1030/S 807 HA Black Brown Gradient CARRERA-1030S-807-HA-62
Carrera Sunglasses Carrera 1030/S 807 HA Black Brown Gradient are a classic Carrera style with large lenses and signature branding on the temples...
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Polyamide
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 1030/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera CA 5041/S
£57.65
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 4 Prices
Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Carrera CA 1007/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Carrera 1053/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£59.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Carrera 1058/SCompare 15 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£61.62
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 30 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Carrera 1016/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£48.89
Carrera 8055/SCompare 22 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Carrera 229/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera 1018/S
£122.24
Carrera 1018/SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Double Edge
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Fives Squared
£55.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smith Lowdown
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1884/S
£66.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Rookie
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1030/S
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel