Lacoste L916S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L916S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L916S - Dark Blue B0FSDLTZ9Y
"A round easy-to-wear shape defines these playful sunglasses with subtle profiles in injected plastic. Lacoste's distinctive stripes and piping concept is interpreted with thin colorful stripes which embellish the temples and feature the signature Lacoste logo. " Size 50/21/145 Non Polarized - 100% UV Protection Protective Case Included
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L916S - Black with Lens B0FP65ZMJJ
Round easy-to-wear shape. New interpretation of the stripes and piping concept featuring very thin colored stripes on both temples, truly embodying the lacoste dna. Very thin profiles Lacoste extended logo on both temples for a more sophisticated look. Arm length: 145 millimeters; Bridge width: 21 millimeters
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Round Normal Photochromatic 886895424820
The Sunglasses Lacoste L916S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lacoste L916S 038 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Grey Blue Round Normal Photochromatic 886895648639
Sunglasses Lacoste L916S, they offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lacoste black frame sunglasses. L916S 001. New.
Lacoste black frame sunglasses. L916S 001. New., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S N 210 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S N 50/21/145 BLACK GREEN/GREEN BIO INJ-G820 Unisex Sunglasses L916S N
Lacoste L916S N BLACK GREEN/GREEN Unisex Sunglasses
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S Transparent grey 50/21/145 UNISEX Sunglasses MAR886895648639
2 Years International Warranty Transparent grey Size: 50/21/145
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
LACOSTE L916S 001 BLACK 50/21/145 UNISEX Sunglasses MAR886895424820
Black/Green Size 50/21/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L916S - Transparent Grey with Solid Blue Lens B0FSDMDQVV
A round easy-to-wear shape defines these playful sunglasses with subtle profiles in injected plastic. Lacoste's distinctive stripes and piping concept is interpreted with thin colorful stripes which embellish the temples and feature the signature Lacoste logo. 100% UV Protection Protective Case Included
prodImage
£58.12
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L916S - Havana with Lens MAR886895758512
Round easy-to-wear shape. New interpretation of the stripes and piping concept featuring very thin colored stripes on both temples, truly embodying the Lacoste DNA. Very thin profiles Lacoste extended logo on both temples for a more sophisticated look. 100% UV Protection
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S 210 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Brown Brown Round Normal Photochromatic 886895648646
Sunglasses Lacoste L916S, they offer a vintage touch with their injectable round frame. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by brown color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£71.00
£76.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lacoste L916S N 50/21/145 Havana Bio Sunglasses UNISEX L916S N
Lacoste L916S N Havana Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S N 50/21/145 Transparent Brown Sunglasses Bio inj-g820 UNISEX L916S N
Lacoste L916S N Transparent Brown Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S N Sunglasses 50/21/145 Transparent Grey Bio inj-g820 UNISEX L916S N
Lacoste L916S N Transparent Grey Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S N 50/21/145 Dark Blue Sunglasses Bio inj-g820 UNISEX L916S N
Lacoste L916S N Dark Blue Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£82.85
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L916S - Transparent Brown with Solid Khaky Lens B0FP62JFPY
A round easy-to-wear shape defines these playful sunglasses with subtle profiles in injected plastic. Lacoste's distinctive stripes and piping concept is interpreted with thin colorful stripes which embellish the temples and feature the signature Lacoste logo. Size 50/21/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized - 100% UV Protection Protective Case Included
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste L916S 214 HAVANA 50/21/145 UNISEX Sunglasses OT-1208420
2 Years International Warranty HAVANA/BROWN Size: 50/21/145
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Lacoste Unisex Adult Sunglasses L916S - Havana with Lens MAR886895758512
Round easy-to-wear shape. New interpretation of the stripes and piping concept featuring very thin colored stripes on both temples, truly embodying the Lacoste DNA. Very thin profiles Lacoste extended logo on both temples for a more sophisticated look. 100% UV Protection
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Lacoste L916S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 2031T/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 6000
£52.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1970/S
£58.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Sliver
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lacoste L916S
prodImage
£52.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel