Oakley Sliver

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Protection: 100
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Black
• Lens Colour: Gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oakley Sliver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
E.O.S 3 Pairs & Silver & Ice Polarized Replacement?Lenses?for?Oakley?Sliver OO9262 Sunglasses
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
E.O.S Polarized Enhanced Replacement?Lenses?for-Oakley?Sliver OO9262 Sunglasses - Grey Photochromic
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
E.O.S 4 Pairs & Silver & Ice & Fire Red Polarized Replacement?Lenses?for?Oakley?Sliver OO9262 Sunglasses
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9262 926212 Sunglasses 888392082442
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9262 combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for .
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Black
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Gray
Model for
Men
UV Protection
100

Price History

1M
Oakley Sliver
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

675 Reviews

Latest
Cheap
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/06/2024
|
Extremely cheap quality not worth $100.
No es como se muestra en imagenes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2024
|
Very disappointed a brand like Oakley does not need to lie to sell. The crystals are almost transparent and do not appear that way in the images. The final destination of the lenses is Venezuela. and I can't make a return...View More anymore.View Less
Late and luckily not damaged
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/06/2024
|
The package missed the scheduled delivery twice and when it did arrive the box was crushed and it looks like these were possibly returned once as only one arm had the protective packaging
Great
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/06/2024
|
Bought for my son and he says they are “good” which means he really likes them!!
Perfect sunglasses for a great price!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
02/06/2024
|
Perfect sunglasses for a great price!
With reviews from

Oakley Sliver Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 675 reviews
5
467
4
64
3
39
2
27
1
78

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Carrera New Champion
£58.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1977/S
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 6000
£52.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Abstract
£54.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lacoste L916S
£52.45
Compare Prices
21 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Sliver
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel