Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)

Manufacturer: Oakley
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
from £52.99to £154.0012 offersManufacturer: Oakley
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Crystal, Glass
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Replacement Ear Socks & Nose Pads for for-Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL OO9154 Frame Varieties OPC-PCRHPC8-NEW
This product may be available in more colours, sizes or styles. Please contact us to check the availability of your choice. We would be happy to...
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Replacement Rubber Kit Ear Socks & Nose Pads for-Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 OO9144/Half Jacket 2.0 XL OO9154 Frame - Options OPC-PCRGYSD-NEW
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915401 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Black Iridium Squared Normal Prizm Iridium 700285494180
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9154 Half Jacket model 2.0 XL cod. color 915401 Black shiny, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915449 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Squared Normal Prizm 888392075840
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9154 Half Jacket 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£94.00
£99.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours)
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours) 0OO9154
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915412 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours) OO915449
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915465 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392486677
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9154 Half Jacket 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL 915467 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392486691
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9154 Half Jacket 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£125.00
£130.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours)
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours)
Oakley OO9154 HALF JACKET 2.0 XL - Designer Sunglasses (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£154.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Partially polarized lenses
Mirrored
Lenses: Plutonite (magmatic rock)
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Multicolored
Lens Material
Crystal, Glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 16 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 18 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 36 Prices
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)
£127.00
Oakley Ejector (OO4142)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 78 Prices
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Oakley WingfoldCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 82 Prices
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)
£127.00
Oakley Split Shot (OO9416)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dragon Chrome
£52.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
£53.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 6000
£53.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Arnette Catfish
£52.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Effect
£52.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel