NIKE Tailwind 12

Manufacturer: NIKE
NIKE Tailwind 12
from £58.87to £74.996 offersManufacturer: NIKE
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 23 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
NIKE Tailwind 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nike Unisex Tailwind 12 EV1128 Wrap-Around Sport Sunglasses for Men and Women - Grey - One Size 019dbb12-b52e-73e0-a264-2a5c291d4981
Nike Tailwind 12 EV1128 sunglasses for men and women feature a sporty wraparound design and a lightweight plastic frame. This model stands out for its semi-rimless structure, designed to offer maximum comfort, ventilation, and performance during outdoor activities. Shape and design: - These unisex sunglasses feature a sporty, wrap-around silhouette designed to fit the face and enhance side protection. - The semi-open front provides visual and functional lightness, reducing weight and promoting ventilation. - Their aerodynamic design makes them an ideal choice for sports and active use. Mounting material: - Frame made of durable and lightweight plastic. - Its construction is geared towards offering durability, comfort and a good fit for prolonged use. Temples and adjustment: - Thin, curved temples that maintain a clean and sporty aesthetic. - They incorporate the Nike logo on the side as a distinctive detail. - The perforated terminals provide a functional and sporty finish. - Integrated nose pads for improved stability and comfort. Glasses: - High-quality lenses designed for outdoor activities and high-luminosity environments. - Sunscreen category 3. - UV protection for safe outdoor use. - Removable lens system with "lens removal" indication for easy replacement. The finish of the lenses may vary slightly from the images due to lighting effects, always maintaining their style and quality. Measures: Lens height: 41 mm. Lens width: 70 mm. Bridge: 8 mm. Temples: 120 mm. Composition: Plastic Care: Clean the glasses with soap and water (neutral). Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths that may alter the characteristics of the filters. Use only original accessories and spare parts.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£58.87
£61.86
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Sunglasses Tailwind 12 EV1128 003 Matte Black Grey Green Mirrored E1128-003-70
Nike Sunglasses Tailwind 12 EV1128 003 Matte Black Grey Green Mirrored, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Nike Shield Unisex Matte Black Grey Green Mirrored Tailwind 12 EV1128 - One Size 019cdd75-0cbd-7c31-b16f-d03f17cd080b
Nike Shield Unisex Matte Black Grey Green Mirrored Tailwind 12 EV1128 Sunglasses are a semi rimless style crafted from lightweight acetate. The optics lenses are great all-rounder suitable for outdoors.. A ventilated self-adjusting nose bridge ensures a customised fit while the iconic Nike logo features on the slender temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Sunglasses Tailwind 12 EV1128 001 Shiny Black and White Grey E1128-001-70
Nike Sunglasses Tailwind 12 EV1128 001 Shiny Black and White Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nike Shield Unisex Shiny Black and White Grey Tailwind 12 EV1128 - One Size 019cdd75-65b6-7ea7-bb06-75b8aa0ced27
Nike Shield Unisex Shiny Black and White Grey Tailwind 12 EV1128 Sunglasses are a semi rimless style crafted from lightweight acetate. The optics lenses are great all-rounder suitable for outdoors.. A ventilated self-adjusting nose bridge ensures a customised fit while the iconic Nike logo features on the slender temples for brand authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£66.00
£68.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Nike Tailwind 12 magnet grey frame mirror sunglasses. EV1128 014. New. NSS4
Nike Tailwind 12 magnet grey frame mirror sunglasses. EV1128 014. New., Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
23 g

Price History

1M
NIKE Tailwind 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh Cap
£18.00
NIKE Dri-FIT Club Metal Swoosh CapCompare 31 Prices
NIKE Skylon
£63.00
NIKE SkylonCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Legend EV0940
£65.49
NIKE Legend EV0940Compare 3 Prices
NIKE 8096
£99.99
NIKE 8096Compare 1 Prices
NIKE 7092
£93.00
NIKE 7092Compare 2 Prices
NIKE 7090
£93.00
NIKE 7090Compare 8 Prices
NIKE 7091
£96.00
NIKE 7091Compare 1 Prices
NIKE Diverge
£76.00
NIKE DivergeCompare 1 Prices
NIKE Brazen
£74.00
NIKE BrazenCompare 4 Prices
NIKE Roll
£79.99
NIKE RollCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Quarter Jacket
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Arnette Catfish
£52.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Carrera 27
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1723/S
£58.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE Tailwind 12
prodImage
£58.87
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: £2.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel