Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+

Manufacturer: Alpina
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
from £60.29to £67.004 offersManufacturer: Alpina
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, TWIST FIVE S HR VL+ sports glasses, black matt, One Size B075R5R5SW
The Varioflex technology optimally adjusts the lens tint to the lighting conditions (photochromatic) The glasses can be optimally adjusted to your face using the inclinable temples and the adjustable nose pads The S-version offers a perfect comfortable fit on narrower faces, while the half-frame ensures maximum usability of the glasses The anti-fog coating on the inside of the lens ensures a fog-free view Thanks to the shorter temples, the glasses can be optimally combined with helmets
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Unisex - Adult, TWIST FIVE S HR V sports glasses, white gloss, One Size B075R6N5LW
The Varioflex technology optimally adjusts the lens tint to the lighting conditions (photochromatic) The glasses can be optimally adjusted to your face using the inclinable temples and the adjustable nose pads The S-version offers a perfect comfortable fit on narrower faces, while the half-frame ensures maximum usability of the glasses The anti-fog coating on the inside of the lens ensures a fog-free view Thanks to the shorter temples, the glasses can be optimally combined with helmets
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+ A8597110 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+ A8597131 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Flexxy Youth
£23.22
Alpina Flexxy YouthCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Defey
£21.74
Alpina DefeyCompare 3 Prices
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+
£67.00
Alpina Twist Five HR VL+Compare 2 Prices
Alpina A 107
£41.71
Alpina A 107Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Nylos HR
£25.99
Alpina Nylos HRCompare 2 Prices
Alpina Ice cream
£36.67
Alpina Ice creamCompare 2 Prices
Alpina Turbo HR
£37.82
Alpina Turbo HRCompare 1 Prices
Alpina Twist Four S VL+
£67.00
Alpina Twist Four S VL+Compare 1 Prices
Alpina S-Way QVM+
£133.00
Alpina S-Way QVM+Compare 1 Prices
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Alpina YefeCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 22
£61.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 27
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Vario
£61.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3026 Aviator II
£61.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel