Polaroid PLD 2045/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Acetate
• Frame Material: Polycarbonate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2045/S 807/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Squared Polarized 762753656292
The Sunglasses Polaroid They boast frames of excellent quality and trendy, often with polarized lenses capable of ensuring a high protection index for sunlight. Designed for those who want to wear trendy glasses with an excellent quality/price ratio, discover the sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2045/S cod. color 807/m9-black
prodImage
£48.00
£57.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/S 807 BLACK, 63, RECTANGULAR, Polarized 151084
Protective case included Bright colours UV protection Reduction of eye strain
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Polycarbonate
Lens Material
Acetate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

137 Reviews

Latest
One hinge broke after just six weeks
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/03/2023
|
Very poor quality product. One of the hinges broke after just six weeks of use. The polorisation was of a decent performance but I can't recommend the product based on just how quickly it broke.
Classic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
What can I otherwise say?
NOT made in Italy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/03/2023
|
The package clearly stated the sunglasses were made in China. I had sent two messages to check it with the seller before writing a negative review but no response was given after two weeks. False advertising and non-existent...View More customer service.View Less
Ok
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
26/02/2023
|
Ok
5.0 out of 5 stars My wife loves them
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/11/2022
|
Great for what my wife needed. Fit perfectly
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 2045/S Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 137 reviews
5
87
4
19
3
10
2
5
1
16

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1978/S
£54.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Compare Prices
24 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£55.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel