Carrera 8055/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: CARRERA 8055/S
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 8055/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carrera 8055/S Crystal/Orange 58/16/145 men Sunglasses 7-1026-B09SZ496L3-716736709796
Crystal/Orange Size 58/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£47.57
£52.81
Shipping: £5.24
with shipping: £5.24
Carrera 8055/S Grey 58/16/145 MAN Sunglasses 32-VS9P-43QO
2 Years International Warranty Grey Size: 58/16/145
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 7ZJ Z9 Black Green Green Multilayer Mirror 8055S-7ZJ-Z9-58
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 7ZJ Z9 Black Green Green Multilayer Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 7ZJ Z9 Black Green Green Multilayer Mirror 8055S-7ZJ-Z9-58
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 7ZJ Z9 Black Green Green Multilayer Mirror are a lightweight rectangular style with a flat top frame front and a coloured...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 8055/S 807/Q3 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Square Mens Black Green Multilayer Mirror 8055/S - One Size 21ffa3d8-0cc7-432c-bd9b-8172fbe3c0ca
Carrera Square Mens Black Green Green Multilayer Mirror 8055/S 8055/S are a lightweight rectangular style with a flat top frame front and a coloured signature Carrera 'C' on the temples to match the temple tips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.00
£61.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Sunglasses Crystal Grey with Blue Mirrored CAT.3 Lenses 8055/S KB7 Z0
Carrera Sunglasses Crystal Grey with Blue Mirrored CAT.3 Lenses 8055/S KB7 Z0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Carrera Rectangle Mens Grey Blue Mirror Sunglasses - One Size c9201e5f-77b1-4b13-be8b-0cfc3b834d3e
Carrera Rectangle Mens Grey Blue Mirror Sunglasses Carrera are a lightweight rectangular style with a flat top frame front and a coloured signature Carrera 'C' on the temples to match the temple tips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.00
£62.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S KB7 Z0 Grey Blue Mirror CAR-8055S-KB7-Z0-58
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S KB7 Z0 Grey Blue Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S KB7 Z0 Grey Blue Mirror CAR-8055S-KB7-Z0-58
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S KB7 Z0 Grey Blue Mirror are a lightweight rectangular style with a flat top frame front and a coloured signature Carrera...
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 8055/S Black/Grey 58/16/145 men Sunglasses 181391
Black/Grey Size 58/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£60.04
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses Crystal Grey with Blue Mirrored CAT.3 Lenses 8055/S KB7 Z0
Brand : Carrera Gender : Men Frame Colour : Semi Transparent Crystal Grey with Blue Rubber Tips Lens Colour : Green Base Tint with a Blue...
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 807 IR Black Grey CAR-8055S-807-IR-58
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 807 IR Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 807 IR Black Grey CAR-8055S-807-IR-58
Carrera Sunglasses 8055/S 807 IR Black Grey are a lightweight rectangular style with a flat top frame front and a coloured signature Carrera...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Rectangle Mens Black Grey Sunglasses - One Size 9729bf0f-1ef6-47ef-ab11-8758a730dd09
Carrera Rectangle Mens Black Grey Sunglasses Carrera are a lightweight rectangular style with a flat top frame front and a coloured signature Carrera 'C' on the temples to match the temple tips.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£65.00
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera 8055/S Matte Black/Grey 58/16/145 men Sunglasses 80104206
Matte Black/Grey Size 58/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£67.15
Shipping: Free
Carrera 8055S Mens sunglasses - Black - One Size 87a2734d-2ebf-4421-9efb-a05c3a86b45d
8055S sunglasses with acetate frame. Shape and design: - These Carrera glasses have a classic square silhouette. Frame material: - The frame of these glasses is made of acetate, a plastic material. - Acetate provides durability, flexibility and a smooth finish to the frame. Acetate temples: - The temples are also made of acetate, matching the frame material. - The acetate in the temples makes them light and comfortable to wear. Brand details: - Engraved Carrera brand on the lens. - These design elements help to clearly identify the model as part of the Carrera eyewear collection. Glasses: - The lenses are of high quality. - These lenses provide excellent UV protection and sharp, clear vision. Measures: Lens height: 44 mm. Lens width: 58 mm. Bridge: 16 mm. Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Use a soft, clean microfiber cloth to clean your sunglasses. This type of cloth will not scratch the lenses. Avoid using abrasive cleaning products, detergents, alcohol or acetone, as they can damage lenses and anti-reflective treatments.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera 8055/S 0KB7 Z0 Men's Rectangular Sunglasses 58-16-145 Black
Carrera 8055/S 0KB7 Z0 Men's Rectangular Sunglasses 58-16-145 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 8055/S 07ZJ Z9 Men's Rectangular Sunglasses 58-16-145 Black
Carrera 8055/S 07ZJ Z9 Men's Rectangular Sunglasses 58-16-145 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 8055/S Matte Black/Grey 58/16/145 men Sunglasses
Features MatteBlack/Grey Size58/16/145 2-YearInternationalWarranty NonPolarized ...
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - CARRERA - CARRERA 8055/S - Black - Polyamide - 58/16/145 (Men)
CARRERA sunglasses model 8055/S for men. Black polyamide frame (lightweight and durable plastic), lens width 58 mm, bridge 16 mm, and temples 145 mm...
prodImage
£141.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: CARRERA 8055/S
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera 8055/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 6 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£52.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Carrera 1055/SCompare 13 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£57.96
Carrera 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera CA 5041/S
£56.11
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 25 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Carrera 1053/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Carrera 1057/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Carrera 229/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera CA 5046/S
£65.00
Carrera CA 5046/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Powell Spectron 3
£46.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Carrera 8055/S
Wixez US
prodImage
£47.57
Shipping: £5.24
CREATIVMINDA1
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel