Carrera CA 5041/S

Manufacturer: Carrera
Carrera CA 5041/S
from £57.654 offersManufacturer: CarreraPrice History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carrera 5041/S BLACK/DARK GREY SHADED 56/16/145 unisex Sunglasses 151882
Black/Dark Grey Shaded Size 56/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
Carrera 5041/S BLACK/DARK GREY SHADED 56/16/145 unisex Sunglasses 151882
Black/Dark Grey Shaded Size 56/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: Free
Carrera 5041/S 807/9O Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera CARRERA 5041/S 807/9O Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Squared Shaded 762753614025
The Sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 5041/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera CA 5041/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Carrera CA 1007/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Carrera 1053/SCompare 7 Prices
Carrera CA 1005/S
£59.00
Carrera CA 1005/SCompare 8 Prices
Carrera 1058/S
£53.16
Carrera 1058/SCompare 15 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£61.61
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 30 Prices
Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 006/S
£109.00
Carrera 006/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Carrera 1016/SCompare 10 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£59.00
Carrera 8055/SCompare 21 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Carrera 229/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Giro Semi
£57.21
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dior Lady
£58.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Tailwind 12
£58.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB4202
£58.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1723/S
£58.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Crankshaft
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera CA 5041/S
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£57.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel