Carrera CA 1005/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera CA 1005/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's Carrera Ruthenium Matte Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_005tohit1weswz
Discover the Carrera Ruthenium Matte Black Sunglasses, designed to combine bold style with superior comfort. Featuring a sleek matte black frame with a subtle ruthenium finish, these sunglasses offer a modern, sophisticated look. The IR gray blue lenses provide excellent protection against glare and harmful UV rays, ensuring clear vision in bright conditions. With precise dimensions (66x09x140 mm), they fit comfortably for all-day wear. Perfect for those who want to make a confident statement while enjoying reliable eye protection, these sunglasses are a must-have accessory for any fashion-forward individual. 100% Metal
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 1005/S TI7/IR Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 1005/S 2M2/HA Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTCG2ZW-NEW
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera 1005/S Black gold 66/9/140 UNISEX Sunglasses 147300367
2 Years International Warranty Black gold Size: 66/9/140
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Carrera Aviator Unisex Ruthenium Matt Black Grey Blue Sunglasses Metal - One Size f5660e00-7c4d-4d23-ab99-98efedc58422
Carrera Sunglasses 1005/S TI7 IR Ruthenium Matt Black Grey Blue are a cool metal aviator style with the singature Carrera logo on the left lens and the C logo in the bridge with metal surround.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£63.00
£65.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Carrera CARRERA 1005/S 2M2/HA Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Pilot Shaded 762753641618
The new collection of Sunglasses Carrera It is characterized by a casual style and a contemporary touch, with attention to the maximum functionality and the choice of the materials used. A glasses that communicates a strong identity and freedom to express itself, discover the sunglasses Carrera CARRERA 1005/S cod. color 2m2/has black gold
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Carrera Sunglasses 1005/S TI7 IR Ruthenium Matt Black Grey Blue CARRERA-1005-TI7-IR
Carrera Sunglasses 1005/S TI7 IR Ruthenium Matt Black Grey Blue are a cool metal aviator style with the singature Carrera logo on the left lens and...
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Carrera Sunglasses 1005/S 2M2 HA Gold Black Brown Gradient CARRERA-1005-2M2-HA-66
Carrera Sunglasses 1005/S 2M2 HA Gold Black Brown Gradient are a cool metal aviator style with the signature Carrera logo on the left lens and the C...
prodImage
£65.73
£75.73
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Carrera CA 1005/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carrera

Carrera 1030/S
£56.00
Carrera 1030/SCompare 6 Prices
Carrera 1055/S
£73.40
Carrera 1055/SCompare 13 Prices
Carrera 1016/S
£57.96
Carrera 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera CA 5041/S
£55.10
Carrera CA 5041/SCompare 3 Prices
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Carrera CA 1001/SCompare 25 Prices
Carrera 1053/S
£81.85
Carrera 1053/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 8055/S
£47.57
Carrera 8055/SCompare 21 Prices
Carrera 1057/S
£80.28
Carrera 1057/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera 229/S
£59.00
Carrera 229/SCompare 9 Prices
Carrera CA 5046/S
£65.00
Carrera CA 5046/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera 2031T/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2129/S
£51.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L916S
£52.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Carrera 6000
£52.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 6197/S
£51.03
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Sliver
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera CA 1005/S
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel