Polaroid PLD 4143/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: blue, lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
• Round shape, ideal for square and rectangular face shapes
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD-4143-S-X-B3V PLD 4143 S X 53 B3V Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 4143 S X Sunglasses...
prodImage
£48.94
£58.94
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lowest total price
POLAROID GAFAS Modelo: PLD 4143/S/X C: HAVANA Eye size: 53_Bridge size: 18 / Polarized: Sí ART0623024
Stylish: POLAROID unisex sunglasses (model PLD 4143/S/X) in Havana made to match your everyday style Wearability: lens width 53 mm and bridge 18 mm for a comfortable, balanced fit Finish: Havana adds a modern touch and pairs easily with most outfits On-the-go: polarized lenses help reduce glare in bright conditions Quick: keep a spare handy (bag, car, or desk) and a look that fits many occasions
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Mens PLD-4143-S-X-086 PLD 4143 S 53 X 086 Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019f70a5-00ef-78c7-b173-4ecddcb76166
The PLD 4143 S Sunglasses PLD-4143-S-X-086 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 4143 S Sunglasses PLD-4143-S-X-086 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: blue, lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
Round shape, ideal for square and rectangular face shapes
Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
£51.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB4089 Balorama
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9565S
£49.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£49.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
prodImage
£48.94
Shipping: £10.00
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel