Polaroid PLD 2059/S

• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details
Best Price
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2059/S 003/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot 762753217028
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2059/S, inspired by iconic aviators, they offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and the gray lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£48.00
£57.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid Pld 2059/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Metal, Standard, 60 154904
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2059/s Colour: 003/M9 MATT BLACK Size: 60 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Pld 2059/s 003/M9 MATT BLACK Sunglasses Men's Metal, Standard, 60 154904
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2059/s Colour: 003/M9 MATT BLACK Size: 60 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2059/S 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized PLD-2059S-003-M9-60
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2059/S 003 M9 Matte Black Grey Polarized are a lightweight sturdy metal frame with double bridge are combined with rubber...
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Zero
£47.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4143/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9060S
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel