Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV

Manufacturer: Uvex
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
from £44.95to £54.934 offersManufacturer: Uvex
• Sunglasses
• Filter category 3, light transmittance 9-18%
• Protection against infrared radiation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV Sunglasses - White S5320618898
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV Sunglasses - White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 805 CV - Outdoor Glasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Contrast Enhancing - Grey/Plasma Daily - One Size B08FBCVFJQ
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Contrast enhancement and improved colour perception through uvex colorvision technology The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 805 CV - Outdoor Glasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Contrast Enhancing - Blue/Champagne Daily - One Size B08FBCTJKV
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Contrast enhancement and improved colour perception through uvex colorvision technology The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
uvex Sportstyle 805 CV - Outdoor Glasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Contrast Enhancing - White/Plasma Daily - One Size S5320618898-9005337
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Contrast enhancement and improved colour perception through uvex colorvision technology The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Filter category 3, light transmittance 9-18%
Protection against infrared radiation

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 115
£47.42
Uvex Sportstyle 115Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£102.94
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£62.62
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 508
£16.50
Uvex Sportstyle 508Compare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£28.50
Uvex LGL 42Compare 5 Prices
Uvex lgl 43
£45.48
Uvex lgl 43Compare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£19.99
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£48.93
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Gascan
£44.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RB4171
£45.00
Compare Prices
102 offers
Ray Ban RB3447
£45.00
Compare Prices
150 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£45.37
Compare Prices
28 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Carrera 5003
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel