Uvex Sportstyle 706

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Frame Material: Plastic, Polyamide, Thermoplastic
• DIN standard: EN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
• 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
• Weight: 31 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Sunglasses - Silver Plum Mat S5320064316
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Sunglasses - Silver Plum Mat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 706 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black/Silver - One Size B074QGVLMB
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 706 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Silver Plum Matt/Silver - One Size S5320064316-21027709
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 706 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Silver Plum Matt/Silver - One Size S5320064316-21027709
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
Sports Glasses Uvex Sportstyle 706 MAG10899590
A lifestyle for mountain bikers? With the Uvex Sportstyle 706, it's possible. Thanks to its sturdy frame design, it's suitable for all trails without being bothersome. On the contrary: it has an expanded field of vision - and the litemirror lenses reliably protect you from UV rays and reduce annoying glare. Particularly handy: thanks to the ventilation openings on the edge of the lenses, the glasses won't fog up. And with the adjustable temples and nose pieces, you can get a perfect fit. They stay on really well.Product type: Sports glasses Gender: Unisex Usage areas: Golf, Trail, Mountain biking, Running, Hiking Suitable for face shapes: Oval face, Square face, Round face Equipment: High sunlight reduction thanks to filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The stylish mirror of the lenses offers additional protection against infrared rays The adjustable silicone nose pads ensure optimal hold with maximum comfort Ventilation without airflow on the lenses for a cle.....
prodImage
£41.94
£58.93
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
uvex Sportstyle 706 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Black Matt/Blue - One Size B0B24KQZ7P
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£38.31
Shipping: Free
uvex Sportstyle 706 - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Mirrored Lenses - Anti-Fog Technology - Rhino Deep Space Matt/Silver - One Size B0999Q58WL
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% The fashionable mirror coating of the panes additionally protects against infrared radiation Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort Draught-free ventilation of the pane for a permanently fog-free field of vision 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
DIN standard: EN ISO 12312-1:2013 + A1:2015
100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
Frame Material
Plastic, Polyamide, Thermoplastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
31 g

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex Sportstyle 706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 4 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 6 Prices
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Uvex LGL 52Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 9013/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 229
£33.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RJ9547S
£35.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£32.36
Compare Prices
326 offers
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Outdoor Action Ltd
prodImage
£37.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel