Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
from £52.006 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 807 WJ Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD-4096S-X-807 WJ-52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 807 WJ Black Grey Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Brown Gradient Polarized PLD-4096S-X-086 LA-52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Brown Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Brown Gradient Polarized PLD-4096S-X-086 LA-52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 086 LA Havana Brown Brown Gradient Polarized are a square style frame made from lightweight acetate.
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 807 WJ Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD-4096S-X-807 WJ-52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4096/S/X 807 WJ Black Grey Gradient Polarized are a square style frame made from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Gradient Polarized - One Size 34ffb78a-2888-4358-a762-912dd51796d3
Polaroid Square Womens Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD 4096/S/X are a square style frame made from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's polarized lenses give superb glare protection for a fantastic price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Square Womens Havana Brown Gradient Polarized - One Size 013af5dd-c979-4e99-a63e-3874e5c32f9b
Polaroid Square Womens Havana Brown Brown Gradient Polarized PLD 4096/S/X are a square style frame made from lightweight acetate. Polaroid's polarized lenses give superb glare protection for a fantastic price.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£52.00
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Specs Bandwagon
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2059/S
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£51.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Effect
£52.22
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB3547
£51.19
Compare Prices
24 offers
Carrera 229/S
£51.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Arnette Catfish
£52.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dragon Chrome
£52.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel