Hugo Boss 1045/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 1045/S
from £90.00to £186.0019 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1045/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Boss 1045/S/IT SVK/QT Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Boss 1045/S/IT ROSE GOLD/BROWN 58/17/145 men Sunglasses B09C7W12GP
2 Years International Warranty ROSE GOLD/BROWN Size 58/17/145
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S/IT 000 70 Rose Gold Brown BOSS1045-S-IT-000 70-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S/IT 000 70 Rose Gold Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S/IT 000 70 Rose Gold Brown BOSS1045-S-IT-000 70-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S/IT 000 70 Rose Gold Brown are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The metal core of the...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Aviator Mens Rose Gold Brown 1045/S/IT Metal - One Size 4423cd36-ada1-4d76-b29d-71ea42d0ee40
Hugo Boss Aviator Mens Rose Gold Brown 1045/S/IT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£115.00
£117.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S V81 IR Dark Ruthenium Grey Blue BOSS1045-V81/IR-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S V81 IR Dark Ruthenium Grey Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens Sunglasses 1045/S V81 IR Dark Ruthenium Grey Blue Metal - One Size da71e144-8226-407d-9fbd-d473b1054667
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S V81 IR Dark Ruthenium Grey Blue are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The metal core of the temples shows through the acetate to show the strong durability of these cool Hugo Boss shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£124.00
£126.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HUGO BOSS BOSS 1045/S/IT V81 DARK RUTHENIUM BLACK 58/17/145 MAN Sunglasses B09X1DPL23
Brand: Hugo Boss Model: Boss 1045/s/it Colour: V81/IR DKRUTH BLACK Size: 58 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 1045/S/IT V81/IR Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Squared Normal 716736445779
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1045/S/It, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£166.00
£171.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1045/S/IT 000/70 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal 716736445731
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1045/S/It, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£166.00
£171.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S V81 IR Dark Ruthenium Grey Blue BOSS-1045-V81-IR-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S V81 IR Dark Ruthenium Grey Blue are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The metal core...
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1045/S/IT SVK QT Matte Ruthenium Green BOSS1045-SVK-QT-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1045/S/IT SVK QT Matte Ruthenium Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S SVK QT Matte Ruthenium Green BOSS-1045-SVK-QT-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S SVK QT Matte Ruthenium Green are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The metal core of...
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Square Mens Matte Ruthenium Green Sunglasses - Grey Metal - One Size 10a127a7-36d3-487f-8a33-736f11c18449
Hugo Boss Sunglasses 1045/S SVK QT Matte Ruthenium Green are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The metal core of the temples shows through the acetate to show the strong durability of these cool Hugo Boss shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£127.00
£129.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1045/S R81 M9 Matte Ruthenium Grey Polarized BOSS1045-R81/M9-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1045/S R81 M9 Matte Ruthenium Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1045/S R81 M9 Matte Ruthenium Grey Polarized BOSS1045-R81/M9-58
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 1045/S R81 M9 Matte Ruthenium Grey Polarized are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The...
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Aviator Mens Matte Ruthenium Grey Polarized 1045/S - Silver Metal - One Size 62e21542-869b-4ad3-b6da-0969beb269b9
Hugo Boss Aviator Mens Matte Ruthenium Grey Polarized BOSS 1045/S Sunglasses are a stylish squared off aviator style with classic double bridge look. The metal core of the temples shows through the acetate to show the strong durability of these cool Hugo Boss shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£142.00
£144.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Boss 1045/S/IT MATTE RUTHENIUM/GREY 58/17/145 men Sunglasses B09C7NX4G8
2 Years International Warranty MATTE RUTHENIUM/GREY Size 58/17/145
prodImage
£147.76
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 1045/S/IT R81/M9 Man Sunglasses Metal Grey Grey Squared Polarized 716736445755
prodImage
£186.00
£191.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1045/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Hugo Boss 0132/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB2180
£90.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Michael Kors Isle of Palms (MK2098U)
£87.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3539
£91.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Spy+ Discord
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3648M
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Michael Kors MK2023
£96.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4129
£91.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 1045/S
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel