Hugo Boss 1322/S

• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Model: Boss 1322/S
• Size: 55 millimeters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1322/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss BOSS 1322/S 124/T4 Man Sunglasses Acetate Black-opaque Silver Squared Normal Mirror 716736436876
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1322/S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black-Opaco color and the silver lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£167.00
£172.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: Boss 1322/S
Size: 55 millimeters
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1322/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 16 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£166.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1315S
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0962S
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£166.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£181.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT0678
£168.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 1322/S
prodImage
£167.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel