Hugo Boss HG 1242/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: acetate
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men's Hugo Boss 1242 0D51 Dc Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_033b613vk08aq4
Make a statement with these Hugo Boss Sunglasses. Crafted with style and elegance, they offer 100% UV protection, making them the perfect accessory to an unforgettable look. The perfect accessory to take your style up a notch! Lens Width = 55mm, Nose Bridge Width = 15mm, Arm Length = 145mm, Made In Vietnam Hugo Boss Black 1242 0D51 DC Sunglasses Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005 Style Code: 1242 0D51 DC
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens 1242 0D51 DC Black Sunglasses - One Size 384aa048-6a11-48d2-b967-ce7fae2eb5e5
Hugo Boss 1242 0D51 DC Black Sunglasses. Make a statement with these Hugo Boss Sunglasses. Crafted with style and elegance, they offer 100% UV protection, making them the perfect accessory to an unforgettable look. The perfect accessory to take your style up a notch!. Lens Width = 55mm, Nose Bridge Width = 15mm, Arm Length = 145mm, Made In Vietnam. Hugo Boss Black 1242 0D51 DC Sunglasses. Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Style Code: 1242 0D51 DC
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£64.00
£66.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Hugo Sunglasses HG 1242/S 56/15/145 Black Blue Acetate MAN HG 1242/S
Hugo HG 1242/S Black Blue Sunglasses for Men
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's sunglasses
Frame color: black
Lens color: gray
Frame material: acetate
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£168.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£156.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1243/S
£77.00
Hugo Boss HG 1243/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani EA 4047
£64.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogue VO 5462S
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Michael Kors MK2045
£72.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogue VO2606S
£64.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vogue VO 5337S
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Legend EV0940
£60.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera Grand Prix 2
£65.99
Compare Prices
44 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1971/S
£64.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3648
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0209
£64.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£78.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel