Hugo Boss 0665/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 0665/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient BOSS-0665SIT-807-9O-57
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 2M2 IR Black Gold Grey BOSS-0665SIT-2M2-IR-57
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 2M2 IR Black Gold Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 2M2 IR Black Gold Grey BOSS-0665SIT-2M2-IR-57
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 2M2 IR Black Gold Grey are made in Italy and have a rectangular shape with a slim slight keyhole shape to the...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient BOSS-0665SIT-807-9O-57
Hugo Boss Sunglasses BOSS 0665/S/IT 807 9O Black Dark Grey Gradient are made in Italy and have a rectangular shape with a slim slight keyhole shape...
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Square Mens Black Gold Grey Sunglasses - One Size 5b9925d5-f3b8-4a0b-ba96-6f4138ab3f0c
Hugo Boss Square Mens Black Gold Grey Sunglasses Hugo Boss are made in Italy and have a rectangular shape with a slim slight keyhole shape to the bridge. The temples are enhanced with a colour logo plaque on top of the resin frame which has hypoallergenic properties. An integrated hinge and core wire give durability and quality as expected from a name such as Hugo Boss..
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£108.00
£110.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss Square Mens Black Dark Grey Gradient Sunglasses - One Size a695d184-b40c-4a02-a755-1538cc4c695e
Hugo Boss Square Mens Black Dark Grey Gradient Sunglasses Hugo Boss are made in Italy and have a rectangular shape with a slim slight keyhole shape to the bridge. The temples are enhanced with a colour logo plaque on top of the resin frame which has hypoallergenic properties. An integrated hinge and core wire give durability and quality as expected from a name such as Hugo Boss.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£108.00
£110.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HUGO BOSS BOSS 0665/S/IT Black Gold/Grey 57/16/145 men Sunglasses B09NDRY71F
Black Gold/Grey Size 57/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£113.01
Shipping: Free
Boss 0665/S/IT Black Silver/Grey Shaded 57/16/145 men Sunglasses B09B7Y3JSR
Black Silver/Grey Shaded Size 57/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£131.30
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss BOSS 0665/S/IT 807/9O Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 716736445830
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0665/S/It, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 0665/S/IT 2M2/IR Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 716736445823
Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 0665/S/IT, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£149.00
£154.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 0665/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 15 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 6 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Twoface
£107.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£105.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smith Lowdown XL 2
£109.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB3267
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Makaha
£104.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0016/S
£107.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C10
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Burberry BE 4323
£116.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0665/S
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel