Oakley Hydra (OO9229)

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame made from ecological BiO-Matter
• Contacts the face at three points
• Prizm technology for more vibrant colors and enhanced contrast
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9229 HYDRA 922904 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Prizm Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392593436
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9229 Hydra cod model. Color 922904- Black crystal, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9229 HYDRA 922901 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392593412
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9229 Hydra cod model. Color 922901- Black Ink, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Oakley Hydra OO 9229 Black Ink/Prizm Black 37/13/139 Men Sunglasses 175462
Oakley HYDRA OO 9229 Black Ink/Prizm Black 37/13/139 men Sunglasses
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9229 HYDRA 922904 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Hydra OO 9229 Transparent Black/Prizm Violet 37/13/139 Men Sunglasses
Oakley HYDRA OO 9229 Transparent Black/Prizm Violet 37/13/139 men Sunglasses
prodImage
£153.99
£157.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oakley Hydra OO 9229 Orange Neon/Prizm Sapphire 37/13/139 Men Sunglasses B0B9NYF2JQ
Oakley HYDRA OO 9229 Orange Neon/Prizm Sapphire 37/13/139 men Sunglasses
prodImage
£162.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oakley OO9229 HYDRA 922918 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Gold Mask Normal PRIZM 888392636393
Sunglasses Oakley OO9229 Hydra, stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The blue color and gold lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£117.00
£122.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Hydra OO 9229 Black Ink/Prizm Black 37/13/139 Men Sunglasses
Oakley HYDRA OO 9229 Black Ink/Prizm Black 37/13/139 men Sunglasses
prodImage
£206.89
£211.84
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame made from ecological BiO-Matter
Contacts the face at three points
Prizm technology for more vibrant colors and enhanced contrast
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Cool retro looking sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/08/2023
|
Nice, super lightweight sunglasses.
5.0 out of 5 stars Original Oakley
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/04/2023
|
They are perfect because they are original
4.0 out of 5 stars Excelente!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/02/2023
|
Envio perfecto!..
With reviews from

Oakley Hydra (OO9229) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£90.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 116 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 58 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£105.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Chainlink
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Makaha
£104.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3171
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£105.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3163
£105.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB3717
£104.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Oakley Radarlock Path
£104.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel