Ray Ban Metal Square

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban Metal Square
from £114.00to £157.0032 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban Metal Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/VR Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Squared Normal 8056262564608
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RBR0104S Square Reverse, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 92023A Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Squared Normal 8056262564684
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RBR0104S Square Reverse, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban RayBan RB3388 002 58mm Men Sunglasses Medium Square Oval Metal BLACK GREEN +CASE Ray-Ban RB3388 002
RayBan RB3388 002 58mm Men Sunglasses Medium Square Oval Metal BLACK GREEN +CASE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Rose Gold Blue Gradient RB3636 New Caravan Metal - One Size 277bdf15-c39d-4e43-a584-ca4724bed9cb
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Rose Gold Blue Gradient RB3636 New Caravan Sunglasses are a sleek and sophisticated square silhouette that echoes retro charm with a modern twist. Crafted with precision, the metal frame offers durability and style, while the carefully selected lenses provide both clarity and UV protection. The distinct yet versatile design of the RB3636 new square sunglasses makes them a must-have accessory, elevating any ensemble with their timeless appeal and hint of modern sophistication, ideal for those seeking iconic style fused with functionality and quality craftsmanship.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Gold Brown Gradient RB3636 New Caravan Metal - One Size f3fea6e3-8b99-404d-a022-56e3a7044754
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Gold Brown Gradient RB3636 New Caravan Sunglasses are a sleek and sophisticated square silhouette that echoes retro charm with a modern twist. Crafted with precision, the metal frame offers durability and style, while the carefully selected lenses provide both clarity and UV protection. The distinct yet versatile design of the RB3636 new square sunglasses makes them a must-have accessory, elevating any ensemble with their timeless appeal and hint of modern sophistication, ideal for those seeking iconic style fused with functionality and quality craftsmanship.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3758V gd0000017165
This eye-catching Ray-Ban frame is a modern spin on a true classic. Featuring all the hallmarks of the iconic Aviator, this sleek design is crafted from sturdy metal and features the classic double nose bridge. The large square lenses, however, add a modern edge to the design. Built for comfort, the temples are lined with acetate for a secure grip and the rubber nose pads can be easily adjusted for a bespoke fit. Fashion lovers will adore this contemporary design.
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3758V gd0000017166
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 92023A Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Squared Normal 8056262564677
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/VR Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Squared Normal 8056262564615
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/CB Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262564639
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RBR0104S Square Reverse, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gold color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/CB Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262564646
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/79 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8056262564721
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/79 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Blue Squared Normal Shaded 8056262564714
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Square Unisex Rose Gold Blue Gradient RB3636 New Caravan Metal - One Size a30051d6-4d1e-45dc-b8f9-cb2e38446d26
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£122.00
£124.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3758V gd0000017165
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3758V gd0000017166
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Pale Gold square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3758V gd0000017169
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Pale Gold square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3758V gd0000017170
prodImage
£124.00
£128.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 003/81 Woman Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Squared Polarized 8056262564769
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RBR0104S Square Reverse, with Frame Squared in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/83 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Polarized 8056262564752
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 001/83 Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Brown Squared Polarized 8056262564745
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RBR0104S SQUARE REVERSE 003/81 Woman Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Squared Polarized 8056262564776
prodImage
£133.00
£138.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Black square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6363 gd0000015224
This Ray-Ban frame is made of lightweight and sturdy metal. It has a classic square shape with soft rubber nose pads and acetate temple tips for a secure, comfortable fit. The sprung hinges allow a more flexible, tailored fit. It is ideal for everyday wear and will work particularly well in a professional setting.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Beige On Copper square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6421 gd0000015246
This stylish Ray-Ban frame has been sculpted into a sleek and subtle square shape. Inspired by the traditional browline style, it is crafted from durable metal and has adjustable rubber nose pads for a more bespoke fit. The plastic temple tips ensure a secure fit when you are on the move. Ideal for work and social events, this versatile design is distinctive and practical. The temples are etched subtly with the brand logo for a signature finish.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black & Gold square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6421 gd0000018377
Sleek and stylish, the Ray-Ban RB6421 frames are sculpted into a clean, minimalist square silhouette. Inspired by the classic browline style, they feature a bold metal upper frame that adds definition and character. Adjustable rubber nose pads provide a secure, personalised fit, while plastic temple tips ensure comfort and stability when on the move. Versatile and practical, this design transitions effortlessly from work to social occasions. Finished with subtly etched Ray-Ban branding along the temples, the RB6421 delivers distinctive style with everyday functionality.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Brushed Gunmetal square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6421 gd0000018378
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6363 gd0000015224
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3636V gd0000014791
These Ray-Ban glasses have a square shape with an iconic Aviator style. They are stylish, contemporary and lightweight. The adjustable nose pads allow for a tailored fit, perfect for all-day comfort. Their expertly crafted metal frames and retro-style appearance highlights any modern look.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Beige On Copper square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6466 gd0000015245
Sporty yet sophisticated, this Ray-Ban frame is trendsetting and distinctive. It has a youthful design and a sleek square silhouette. The slim temples are crafted from lightweight, durable metal with plastic tips for added grip. The soft rubber nose pads can be easily adjusted for a tailored fit. Achieve a contemporary look in this fashionable frame.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Matte Black square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3875V gd0000017173
A fresh spin on one of our old-school Ray-Ban favourites, the Wayfarer Deluxe is a sleek new adaptation of the rebellious style we all know and love. Pin detailing and signature branding keep the design loyal to its roots while the sleek metal and square shape of the frame provide a more sophisticated and contemporary look. Lightweight and comfortable, it has flexible rubber nose pads and plastic tips for a secure fit.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Ray Ban Metal Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB3721
£114.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Oakley Reedmace
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3697
£114.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3569
£114.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB4253
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9335
£114.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley EVZero blade (OO9454)
£113.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1856
£126.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gucci GG 0748S
£114.84
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban Metal Square
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
rays_sunglasses
prodImage
£117.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel