Ray Ban Metal Square

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
Ray Ban Metal Square
from £110.00to £157.0039 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Sunglasses
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban Metal Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Beige On Copper square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6421 gd0000015246
This stylish Ray-Ban frame has been sculpted into a sleek and subtle square shape. Inspired by the traditional browline style, it is crafted from durable metal and has adjustable rubber nose pads for a more bespoke fit. The plastic temple tips ensure a secure fit when you are on the move. Ideal for work and social events, this versatile design is distinctive and practical. The temples are etched subtly with the brand logo for a signature finish.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black & Gold square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6421 gd0000018377
Sleek and stylish, the Ray-Ban RB6421 frames are sculpted into a clean, minimalist square silhouette. Inspired by the classic browline style, they feature a bold metal upper frame that adds definition and character. Adjustable rubber nose pads provide a secure, personalised fit, while plastic temple tips ensure comfort and stability when on the move. Versatile and practical, this design transitions effortlessly from work to social occasions. Finished with subtly etched Ray-Ban branding along the temples, the RB6421 delivers distinctive style with everyday functionality.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Brushed Gunmetal square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6421 gd0000018378
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6363 gd0000015224
This Ray-Ban frame is made of lightweight and sturdy metal. It has a classic square shape with soft rubber nose pads and acetate temple tips for a secure, comfortable fit. The sprung hinges allow a more flexible, tailored fit. It is ideal for everyday wear and will work particularly well in a professional setting.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3636V gd0000014791
These Ray-Ban glasses have a square shape with an iconic Aviator style. They are stylish, contemporary and lightweight. The adjustable nose pads allow for a tailored fit, perfect for all-day comfort. Their expertly crafted metal frames and retro-style appearance highlights any modern look.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Beige On Copper square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB6466 gd0000015245
Sporty yet sophisticated, this Ray-Ban frame is trendsetting and distinctive. It has a youthful design and a sleek square silhouette. The slim temples are crafted from lightweight, durable metal with plastic tips for added grip. The soft rubber nose pads can be easily adjusted for a tailored fit. Achieve a contemporary look in this fashionable frame.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Matte Black square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3875V gd0000017173
A fresh spin on one of our old-school Ray-Ban favourites, the Wayfarer Deluxe is a sleek new adaptation of the rebellious style we all know and love. Pin detailing and signature branding keep the design loyal to its roots while the sleek metal and square shape of the frame provide a more sophisticated and contemporary look. Lightweight and comfortable, it has flexible rubber nose pads and plastic tips for a secure fit.
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Sandblasted Gunmetal square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3875V gd0000017174
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Silver square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB3636V gd0000014791
prodImage
£157.00
£161.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Ray Ban Metal Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 145 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 190 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0209
£109.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas San Diego
£103.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Twoface
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Flak Beta
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3267
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Mainlink
£111.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB3221
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban Metal Square
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel