Maui Jim Makaha

Manufacturer: Maui Jim
Maui Jim Makaha
from £105.99to £230.586 offersManufacturer: Maui Jim
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 18 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Makaha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maui Jim Makaha Rimless Sunglasses 79017
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Lenses made with MauiPure material for crisp optics and excellent shatter & scratch resistance.Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim MJ0405S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Round 603429010843
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0405S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in injected. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim MJ0405S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Havana Bronze Round 603429010850
The Sunglasses Maui Jim MJ0405S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in injected. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the havana color and bronze lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£121.00
£126.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Maui Jim Makaha Rimless Sunglasses 79017
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Lenses made with MauiPure material for crisp optics and excellent shatter & scratch resistance.Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Makaha Rimless Sunglasses B002FU6UBG
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Neutral Grey lenses offer the highest available light reduction and are most useful in bright, direct sunlight Lenses made with MauiPure material for crisp optics and excellent shatter & scratch resistance.Frames constructed from lightweight, injected nylon, designed for extreme comfort and extended wear time
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Makaha Rimless Sunglasses
Features ...
prodImage
£230.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
18 g

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Makaha
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 9 Prices
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Breakwall
£109.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 7 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 6 Prices
Maui Jim Kaupo Gap
£261.30
Maui Jim Kaupo GapCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Koko Head
£238.05
Maui Jim Koko HeadCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 5 Prices
Maui Jim Ocean
£259.63
Maui Jim OceanCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Maui Jim HoniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0203
£106.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£102.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Batwolf
£107.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Hydra (OO9229)
£107.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 1019/S
£107.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burberry 3024
£107.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB0840S
£104.74
Compare Prices
39 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4150
£98.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£107.76
Compare Prices
74 offers
Oakley Sutro S (OO9462)
£104.20
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maui Jim Makaha
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel