Maui Jim Kawika

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Acetal, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Kawika
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Maui Jim Kawika Square Sunglasses B00E8LVWVI
Polarised: Yes Frame Type: Full Rim Frame Shape: Square Frame Material: Acetate Lens Colour: Neutral Grey Polarised
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim B257-05CR Kawika Square/Rectangle Sunglasses in Clear M603429049348
The B257 Kawika Sunglasses B257-05CR does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Maui Jim, means the B257 Kawika Sunglasses B257-05CR has been manufactured to last. Like all Maui Jim sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. | Maui Jim B257-05CR Kawika Square/Rectangle Sunglasses in Clear
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Unisex Sunglasses, Blue Hawaii Kawika Crysta, M, Blue Hawaii Kawika Crysta, M 28-1026-B01NC2SVG2-____________
Brand: Maui Jim Model: Kawika Colour: blue Hawaii kawika crysta Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£249.83
£255.28
Shipping: £5.45
with shipping: £5.45
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetal, Metal
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Maui Jim Kawika
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£100.00
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Red Sands
£118.74
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 11 Prices
Maui Jim Banyans
£195.00
Maui Jim BanyansCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Breakwall
£100.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 9 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£190.67
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Hema
£159.00
Maui Jim HemaCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 4 Prices
Maui Jim Makaha
£104.92
Maui Jim MakahaCompare 6 Prices
Maui Jim Orchid
£218.09
Maui Jim OrchidCompare 3 Prices
Maui Jim Byron Bay
£163.83
Maui Jim Byron BayCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£187.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kaupo Gap
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Charles
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Jawbreaker
£152.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
£182.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Persol PO0009
£182.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR28ZS
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR67ZS
£196.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Kawika
Amazon EU
prodImage
£188.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Wixez US
prodImage
£249.83
Shipping: £5.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel