Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT 1013 01B
• Gray gradient lenses with 100% UV protection
• Butterfly shape for women
• Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT1013-01B-64
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£182.10
£185.55
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Tom Ford Butterfly Womens Dark Havana Brown Gradient Rosemin FT1013 - One Size bf7de459-31c1-4973-ae62-584612984626
Tom Ford Butterfly Womens Dark Havana Brown Gradient Rosemin FT1013 Sunglasses are a bold and fashion-forward accessory. These sunglasses feature a butterfly frame with a unique and modern design. The frames are made from high-quality acetate and are available in a variety of colours. The signature Tom Ford 'T' is prominently displayed on the temple of the frames, adding a touch of luxury to this already fashionable pair of sunglasses. Perfect for any occasion, these sunglasses will elevate any outfit and make a statement. The butterfly shape combined with the unique design makes these sunglasses stand out and will make you look stylish and fashionable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£186.00
£188.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
TOM FORD FT1013 ROSEMIN 52F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Butterfly Normal Shaded 889214385383
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1013 Rosemin, with Frame Active butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The color and lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£202.00
£207.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1013 ROSEMIN 01B Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Butterfly Normal Shaded 889214385376
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1013 Rosemin, with Frame Active butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£202.00
£207.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Butterfly Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Rosemin FT1013 - One Size 478144c9-2b6c-453b-ad31-e3a86fb55bbc
Tom Ford Butterfly Womens Shiny Black Smoke Gradient Rosemin FT1013 Sunglasses are a bold and fashion-forward accessory. These sunglasses feature a butterfly frame with a unique and modern design. The frames are made from high-quality acetate and are available in a variety of colours. The signature Tom Ford 'T' is prominently displayed on the temple of the frames, adding a touch of luxury to this already fashionable pair of sunglasses. Perfect for any occasion, these sunglasses will elevate any outfit and make a statement. The butterfly shape combined with the unique design makes these sunglasses stand out and will make you look stylish and fashionable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£220.00
£222.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient FT1013-01B-64
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 01B Shiny Black Smoke Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tom Ford Butterfly Womens Coloured Havana Violet Rosemin FT1013 - Pink - One Size 161158db-1049-414c-8297-c64f58160833
Tom Ford Butterfly Womens Coloured Havana Violet Rosemin FT1013 Sunglasses are a bold and fashion-forward accessory. These sunglasses feature a butterfly frame with a unique and modern design. The frames are made from high-quality acetate and are available in a variety of colours. The signature Tom Ford 'T' is prominently displayed on the temple of the frames, adding a touch of luxury to this already fashionable pair of sunglasses. Perfect for any occasion, these sunglasses will elevate any outfit and make a statement. The butterfly shape combined with the unique design makes these sunglasses stand out and will make you look stylish and fashionable.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£234.00
£236.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient FT1013-52F-64
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 52F Dark Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 55Y Coloured Havana Violet FT1013-55Y-64
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT1013 55Y Coloured Havana Violet, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Sunglasses Rosemin FT 1013 01B
Gray gradient lenses with 100% UV protection
Butterfly shape for women
Includes glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO0009
£182.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£181.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£181.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford Charles
£185.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 0340S
£179.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford Andrea
£168.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 0010S
£179.08
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci GG 0341S
£179.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford Rosemin (FT1013)
buyge_0
prodImage
£182.10
Shipping: £3.45
prodImage
£186.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£202.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel