Tom Ford FT5833-B

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Shape: Round
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5833-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5833-B 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214358615
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5833-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5833-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214358608
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5833-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZTQ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5833-B 056 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XGC-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5833-B
FT 5833-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality Acetate and Havana in colour. Panto frame shaped with a 49mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5833-B 020 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Normal 889214358592
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5833-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5833-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214358585
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5833-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5833-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZT2-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5833-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVXWG2G-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Frame Shape
Round
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5833-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tom Ford FT5833-B
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel