Tom Ford FT5629-B

• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: No
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5629 020 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Normal 889214075611
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5629, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214075635
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5629-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(50) Tom Ford FT5629-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZTM-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
(48) Tom Ford FT5629-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZTY-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5629-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214075604
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5629-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214075598
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 090 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Round Normal 889214637581
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5629-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the blue color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214075567
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 090 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Round Normal 889214637611
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 096 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Round Normal 889214637628
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5629-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the green color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 096 Man Optical frames Acetate Green Round Normal 889214637598
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 002 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214637574
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5629-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5629-B 002 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214637604
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(48) Tom Ford FT5629-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GNW-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Tom Ford FT5629-B 002 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9WJ-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
(48) Tom Ford FT5629-B 002 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9WZ-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Tom Ford FT5629-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GNX-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5629-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTK5JJX-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5629-B 096 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GKT-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
(48) Tom Ford FT5629-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZTX-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
No

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5629-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel