Tom Ford FT5898-B

• Model for: Men
• Glasses for women and men
• Frame shape: square or rectangular
• Accessories: original case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5898-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(50) Tom Ford FT5898-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV8Y7MJ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Tom Ford FT5898-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV8Y7MW-NEW
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
(52) Tom Ford FT5898-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PVCB5PD-NEW
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses for women and men
Frame shape: square or rectangular
Accessories: original case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5898-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£131.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel