Tom Ford FT5583-B

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Progressive lens compatible
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5583-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5583-B 090 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 889214046154
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5583-B cod. Color 90- Blue Luc
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5583-B 090 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 889214046215
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5583-B cod. Color 90- Blue Luc
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Tom Ford FT5583-B 052 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9WFC-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5583-B 090 Blue-Light Block Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZSX-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5583-B 052 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Geometric Normal 889214046178
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5583-B, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Progressive lens compatible
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5583-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel