Tom Ford FT5737-B

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Frame Material: Acetate
• Weight: 28 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5737-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5737-B 045 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 889214257314
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5737-B cod. color 045
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5737-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214257321
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5737-B cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5737-B 002 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5737-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YT9-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5737-B
FT 5737-B (052) prescription glasses by designer favourite Tom Ford. These premium Aviator shaped Tortoise Shell frames are made from durable acetate. Available to buy online - all of our glasses include single-vision lenses as standard and you will receive a Tom Ford glasses case and cleaning cloth. The lens width on this model is 56mm.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5737-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214257291
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5737-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5737-B 002 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214257307
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5737-B cod. color 002
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Frame Shape
Angular
Model for
Unisex
Socket
Full rim
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5737-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5868-B
£155.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5737-B
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel