Tom Ford FT5938-B

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Material: Plastic
• Frame shape: Rectangular
• Accessories: Original case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5938-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5938-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214488497
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5938-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5938-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214488503
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5938-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5938-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5MP6-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5938-B 052 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5GXK-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5938-B Glasses Unisex Dark Havana STCK20045939
This sleek Tom Ford frame is stylish and versatile. It has a smooth rectangular silhouette made of sturdy acetate. The flexible spring hinges and spacious keyhole bridge allow for a comfortable all-day fit. This iconic frame has a stand-out design that will give you an air of confidence. Complete with the signature T icon along the temples, there is no mistaking the quality of this exquisite designer frame.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5938-B Glasses Unisex Shiny Black STCK20045941
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5938-B
FT5938-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are havana in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 54mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5938-B 091 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared Normal 889214488527
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5938-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Blue Matte rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5938-B gd0000016282
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Black Shiny rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5938-B gd0000016281
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Tortoise Black rectangle Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5938-B gd0000016283
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Material: Plastic
Frame shape: Rectangular
Accessories: Original case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5938-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5762-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tom Ford FT5544
£134.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1948
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani AR 7122
£123.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel