Tom Ford FT5695-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £157.27to £320.0018 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Men
• Eyeglass frame including lenses
• Material: Acetate
• Nose pads for wearing comfort
• Accessories: glasses case, microfiber cloth
• Dimensions: 47/20/145
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5695-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5695-B 52 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214181541
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5695-B cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£157.27
£163.26
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214181510
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5695-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£157.27
£163.26
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(49) Tom Ford FT5695-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9XGH-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(47) Tom Ford FT5695-B 045 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H5Z-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5695-B
FT 5695-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality acetate and transparent blue in colour. Round frame shaped with a 52mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(49) Tom Ford FT5695-B 045 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H5W-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5695-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(47) Tom Ford FT5695-B 090 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTFPZSY-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(47) Tom Ford FT5695-B 056 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KYV-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(49) Tom Ford FT5695-B 056 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV2MJ8F-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5695-B 090 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Round Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214181626
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5695-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the blue color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 045 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Round Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214181534
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5695-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 090 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Round Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214181565
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 52 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 889214181602
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5695-B cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214181558
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5695-B, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 056 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214181619
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 889214181572
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5695-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5695-B 045 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Round Normal Blue anti light - for PC 889214181596
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Eyeglass frame including lenses
Material: Acetate
Nose pads for wearing comfort
Accessories: glasses case, microfiber cloth
Dimensions: 47/20/145
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5695-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel