Tom Ford FT5908-B

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Square-shaped glasses for women
• Pre-shaped nose pads for high wearing comfort
• Suitable for progressive lenses, Weight: 32 g
• Accessories: glasses case and microfiber cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5908-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5908-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal 889214443731
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5908-B cod. color 001- glossy black
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5908-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Geometric Normal 889214443755
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5908-B cod. color 052- dark havana
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5908-B 052 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5KMW-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Square-shaped glasses for women
Pre-shaped nose pads for high wearing comfort
Suitable for progressive lenses, Weight: 32 g
Accessories: glasses case and microfiber cloth
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5908-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel