Tom Ford FT5949-B

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Cateye-shaped glasses for women
• Pre-shaped nose pad for high wearing comfort
• Accessories: Original case and microfiber cloth
• Progressive lens compatible, weight 32 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5949-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5949-B 092 Woman Optical frames Acetate Blue Cat Eye Normal 889214488886
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5949-B, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The blue color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5949-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Cat Eye Normal 889214488855
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5949-B, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The black color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5949-B 001 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKHR-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5949-B 092 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTGJKXK-NEW
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5949-B 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Cat Eye Normal 889214637659
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5949-B, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The brown color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5949-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Cat Eye Normal 889214488879
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5949-B, with Frame Cat Eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. Havana color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a tapered and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart faces, since they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5949-B 069 Woman Optical frames Acetate Bordeaux Cat Eye Normal 889214637666
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5949-B, with Frame cat eye in acetate, embody elegance and femininity. The burgundy color adds a refined touch, perfect for those who love a streamlined and chic style. Recommended for round, oval and heart-shaped faces, as they help to slim the features and balance the upper part of the face. Ideal for Woman.
prodImage
£188.00
£193.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Cateye-shaped glasses for women
Pre-shaped nose pad for high wearing comfort
Accessories: Original case and microfiber cloth
Progressive lens compatible, weight 32 g
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5949-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5842-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5665-B
£216.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5583-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£188.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£204.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel