Tom Ford FT5842-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £157.27to £320.0013 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Women
• Ladies' glasses by Tom Ford
• Full-rim glasses in pink and transparent
• Flexible hinge, high durability
• Square lens shape for a more striking look
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5842-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5842-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Anti-blue light 889214358974
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5842-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£157.27
£163.26
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(54) Tom Ford FT5842-B 052 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2NP-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5842-B 001 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTG62NH-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5842-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214358929
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Tortoise square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5842-B gd0000015553
This stylish square frame from Tom Ford will complement your look on every occasion. The glossy acetate enhances the signature design of this fashionable piece. It proudly showcases the metal T shape at the edge of the temples, ensuring there is no denying the expert quality and craftsmanship of this classic piece.
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5842-B_54001 gd0000015552
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford FT5842-B
FT5842-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford, rectangle square shaped. These stylish Havana colourd acetate frames include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 54mm.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5842-B
FT 5842-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality Acetate and Havana in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 56mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5842-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214358936
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5842-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5842-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214358981
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5842-B Glasses Women's Dark Havana STCK20045255
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Tortoise square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5842-B gd0000015553
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford Black square Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5842-B_54001 gd0000015552
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Ladies' glasses by Tom Ford
Full-rim glasses in pink and transparent
Flexible hinge, high durability
Square lens shape for a more striking look
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5842-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel