Tom Ford FT5868-B

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £154.24to £320.0022 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Model for: Men
• Tom Ford Glasses FT5868-B 050 51-18
• Square lens shape, flexible temple hinges
• Lightweight, durable plastic
• Recommended for large heads, progressive lenses optional
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5868-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5868-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Dark havana Squared Normal 889214415486
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 052 Havana Scura
prodImage
£154.24
£160.23
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(51) Tom Ford FT5868-B 092 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKMV-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Tom Ford FT5868-B 092 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKMP-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5868-B 045 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 889214602749
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5868-B, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5868-B
FT5868-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford, rectangle square shaped. These stylish Havana colourd acetate frames include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case. The lens width on this model is 53mm.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5868-B
FT5868-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality acetate and are transparent blue in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 53mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
(51) Tom Ford FT5868-B 051 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Tom Ford FT5868-B 045 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBWBF5-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(51) Tom Ford FT5868-B 045 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV2MJ7S-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(53) Tom Ford FT5868-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PV5J68F-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
(51) Tom Ford FT5868-B 001 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5H9W-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5868-B 020 Blue-Light Block Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JNZ-NEW
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT5868-B 051 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 889214602732
The glasses EYEGLASSES TOM FORD FT5868-B, with Frame squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add angles and definition to softer features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 045 Man Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 889214602725
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 051 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 889214602756
prodImage
£189.00
£194.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 052 Man Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214415530
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 052 Havana Scura
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214415509
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 001Black Lucid
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 020 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 889214415462
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 020Grey/Striped
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 092 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared Normal 889214415547
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 092Blue/Striped / Blue/Striped
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 020 Man Optical frames Acetate Grey Squared Normal 889214415516
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 020Grey/Striped
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 092 Man Optical frames Acetate Blue Squared Normal 889214415493
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 092Blue/Striped / Blue/Striped
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5868-B 001 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214415455
The collection of eyeglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a eyeglass with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT5868-B col. 001Black Lucid
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Glasses FT5868-B 050 51-18
Square lens shape, flexible temple hinges
Lightweight, durable plastic
Recommended for large heads, progressive lenses optional
Model for
Men

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5868-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5401
£157.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£154.24
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel