Tom Ford FT5762-B

Price History
• Model for: Women
• Tom Ford Glasses FT 5762-B 045
• Gender: Women, Progressives: Yes, Weight: 26 g
• Accessories: Glasses Case & Microfiber Cloth
• Square Lenses, Full-Rim Frame, Large Front Size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5762-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5762-B 045 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal 889214268679
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5762-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The brown color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5762-B 052 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal 889214268686
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5762-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5762-B 045 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2WM-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT5762-B 052 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JRC-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5762-B
FT 5762-B (052) prescription glasses by designer favourite Tom Ford. These premium Rectangle / Square shaped Tortoise Shell frames are made from durable acetate. Available to buy online - all of our glasses include single-vision lenses as standard and you will receive a Tom Ford glasses case and cleaning cloth. The lens width on this model is 55mm.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT 5762-B
FT 5762-B prescription glasses by Tom Ford. These great frames are made from quality acetate and beige in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 55mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£320.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT5762-B 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal 889214268662
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5762-B, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5762-B 001 Blue-Light Block Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW762-NEW
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Tom Ford Glasses FT 5762-B 045
Gender: Women, Progressives: Yes, Weight: 26 g
Accessories: Glasses Case & Microfiber Cloth
Square Lenses, Full-Rim Frame, Large Front Size
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford FT5762-B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 12 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5938-B
£164.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1072
£165.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5505
£166.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tom Ford FT5704-B
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5762-B
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel