Tom Ford FT5401

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
Tom Ford FT5401
from £157.27to £255.0011 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Progressive lens capability
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 24 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tom Ford

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT5401 045 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Round Normal 664689800117
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5401, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the brown color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£157.27
£163.26
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5401 001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Round Normal 664689800032
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5401, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the black color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Tortoise round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5401 gd0000015536
This classic round Tom Ford frame is full of refined character. Made of lightweight acetate and featuring a classic keyhole bridge, it is comfortable to wear. The retro-inspired design gives it a stylish and professional edge that will work with a number of different outfits. With the iconic metal T-shaped embellishment at the temples, there is no mistaking the quality and authenticity of this stylish piece of eyewear.
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Tom Ford FT5401 Glasses Unisex Grey STCK20045234
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT5401 020 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Normal 664689800049
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5401, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5401 045 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Round Normal 664689800063
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5401 020 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Grey Round Normal 664689800094
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5401 052 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 664689800070
Eyeglasses TOM FORD FT5401, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Rotonda in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the Havana color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT5401 052 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Havana Round Normal 664689800124
prodImage
£192.50
£198.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT5401 Glasses Unisex Dark Havana STCK20045235
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Tortoise round Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - FT5401 gd0000015536
prodImage
£255.00
£259.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Progressive lens capability
Spring hinges
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Weight
24 g

Price History

1M
Tom Ford FT5401
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Jennifer
£198.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 14 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£203.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 19 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 5 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£160.55
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5295
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£168.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Cartridge OX5137
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3507
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17ZV
£133.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO2410VJ
£130.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Wingfold EVS
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Wingfold
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Pitchman R Carbon OX8149
£120.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5401
prodImage
£157.27
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£192.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel