Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
from £174.00to £275.0015 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 53E Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared Normal 889214551924
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0751 DAX, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. Havana color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£174.00
£179.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(48) Tom Ford FT0751-N DAX 01A Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford DAX TF 751 52N FT751 Havana Sunglasses Sonnenbrille Green Lens 48mm FT0751DAX52N
Tom Ford DAX TF 751 52N FT751 Havana Sunglasses Sonnenbrille Green Lens 48mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 52N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal 889214095947
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0751 cod. Color 52n Dax- dark hawa / green
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0751/S 52N Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dax Polarized Black Glossy Square Blue FT0751 TF 751 01V DaxTF75101V
Tom Ford Sunglasses Dax Polarized Black Glossy Square Blue FT0751 TF 751 01V, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£275.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
TOM FORD FT0751-N DAX 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 889214095978
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0751-N cod. color 01a- glossy black / smoke
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0751-N DAX 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 889214095985
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0751-N cod. color 01a- glossy black / smoke
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 39N Man Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Green Squared Normal 889214551917
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0751 DAX, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The yellow color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 52N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Squared Normal 889214095909
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0751 cod. Color 52n Dax- dark hawa / green
prodImage
£203.00
£208.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 01V Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Polarized 889214095893
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0751 DAX cod. color 01v- glossy black / blue
prodImage
£234.50
£240.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 01D Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Squared Polarized 889214551900
Sunglasses TOM FORD FT0751 DAX, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£234.50
£240.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT0751 DAX 01V Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Polarized 889214095930
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT0751 DAX cod. color 01v- glossy black / blue
prodImage
£234.50
£240.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT0751 DAX 39N Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
(50) Tom Ford FT0751-N DAX 01A Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dior Very Dior
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1825
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1869/S
£175.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Georgia
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Prada PR17WS
£177.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
milano_eyewear
prodImage
£185.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel