Hugo Boss 0203

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: CR39 Glass
• Frame Material: Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's Zip Up Sweatshirt - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_0203fop0nl3uqn
Update your wardrobe staples with the BOSS Skiles Zip-Up Sweatshirt. Perfect for layering options with a regular fit, it features a solid colourway and straight fit for a classic look that works with your go-to pieces. This everyday basic is made from mercerised cotton for durability and comfort. Whether commuting to work or running errands, make sure you do not leave home without this piece.- Product Highlights:- The padded front features two welt pockets with ample space for small on-the-go essentials.- Finished with authentic BOSS branding on the interior for instant designer appreciation.- Composition: Body: 85% cotton, 15% polyester. Lining: 100% polyester.- Care: Machine wash at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£165.00
£169.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hugo Boss Black Mens C UBAIO JACKET DARK BLUE - Navy Cotton - Size 2XL 019e2b57-df45-75bf-b628-1453d32c0203
BOSS C UBAIO JACKET DARK BLUE Experience refined warmth with the Men’s BOSS C ubaio Jacket in classic dark blue. More than just an outer layer, this jacket elevates your everyday look with ease. Crafted from a blend of polyester and ultra soft virgin wool, it features a practical full length zip designed to keep you comfortably shielded from the cold. Long sleeves with ribbed cuffs provide a snug, secure fit, while the regular cut ensures a timeless and flattering silhouette. Keep your essentials close in the press stud side pockets, and enjoy a subtle touch of designer distinction with the iconic BOSS logo positioned on the sleeve. Feature list: Regular Fit Smooth Exterior Handle Stretch Rib Knit sleeves and collar 2 Pockets Metal logo on sleeve Full Zip Ergonomic Construction Material - 55% Polyester, 45% Virgin Wool Colour Dark blue Style code: 50556325
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£207.35
£210.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Acetate
Lens Material
CR39 Glass
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0203
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Hugo Boss HG 1233Compare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1488
£130.00
Hugo Boss 1488Compare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£164.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Byron Bay
£163.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1315S
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1588/S
£163.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£163.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0962S
£166.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 0544S
£163.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Prada PR20YS
£163.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£166.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0203
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£207.35
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel