Hugo Boss HG 1233

• Model for: Men
• Glasses
• Shape: Oval
• Material: Lightweight Acetate/Metal
• Weight: 14 g
• Accessories: Glasses Case, Microfiber Cloth
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUGO HG 1233 0UC Men New Eyeglasses OPC-PTYY6VJ-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HG 1233 HWJ Man Optical frames Acetate Grey dark Round 716736784151
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1233 cod. Hwj Dark Gray color
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss HG 1233 807 Man Optical frames Acetate Black Round 716736784113
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the eyeglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1233 cod. Color 807 Black
prodImage
£78.00
£83.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Optical Frame HG 1233 900 48 OPC-PT8K5T7-NEW
GenderMenMain colorTransparentFilter CategoryNoneFrame colorTransparentFrame materialAcetateLenses ColorDemo glassesLenses...
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Glasses
Shape: Oval
Material: Lightweight Acetate/Metal
Weight: 14 g
Accessories: Glasses Case, Microfiber Cloth
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1233
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 0665/S
£108.00
Hugo Boss 0665/SCompare 12 Prices
Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Marshal XS (OY8005)
£47.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Pitchman OX8050
£58.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RX5406
£48.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1830
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Crosslink XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RY1554
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1010
£51.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1845
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1233
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel